Cranleigh 21 Mile Race : 25th March 2007
PROVISIONAL RESULTS


Position Runner Name AgeCategory Club Time
1 810 WEIR, Andy SM Thames Hare and Hound 1:58:51
2 853 HODGES, Nick SM Dorking Mole Valley AC 2:00:56
3 215 RUSS, Graham SM Farnham Runners 2:06:21
4 162 FREEMAN, David VM40 Tadworth Athletic Club 2:08:34
5 840 FLAHERTY, Patrick VM50 Redhill Royal Mail 2:11:01
6 866 CRANWELL, Trisha VW35 Cranleigh Tortoise and Hare Runners 2:11:17
7 358 BISHOP, Sarah VW35 Phoenix 2:11:18
8 214 SMITH, Alan VM60 Horsham Joggers 2:11:43
9 855 HALL, Robert SM Blackheath Harriers 2:11:43
10 230 VANWOERKOM, Vincent SM Epsom Oddballs 2:11:57
11 188 SANDERSON, Paul VM50 Guildford & Godalming 2:13:35
12 742 DAWSON, FRASER VM40 Dorking Mole Valley AC 2:15:10
13 549 BROUGH, DICKON SM Unattached Runner 2:15:25
14 22 PEARSON, Toby SM Sheen Shufflers 2:15:42
15 137 FAY, Andrew VM50 Dorking Mole Valley AC 2:16:25
16 119 SCOTT, Antony SM Striders of Croydon 2:16:41
17 83 HART, Josh SM Epsom Oddballs 2:16:55
18 150 LANDER, Noel SM Sittingbourne Striders Running Club 2:16:59
19 69 BRALEY, Mark SM Serpentine Running Club 2:17:32
20 781 FENNER, DAMON SM Unattached Runner 2:17:59
21 722 KENYON-MUIR, NICK SM Unattached Runner 2:18:13
22 15 MACENHILL, Justin SM Striders of Croydon 2:18:14
23 423 REEVES, STEVE VM50 Dorking Mole Valley AC 2:18:18
24 757 SPENCER, JEREMY VM40 Unattached Runner 2:19:48
25 725 TRUEPENNY, DAVID VM50 Runnymead Runners 2:20:19
26 304 JONES, Kevin VM40 Stragglers 2:21:03
27 693 DENNIS, PAUL SM Woking AC 2:21:17
28 808 LOW, Steve VM40 Blackwater ValleyRunners 2:21:31
29 405 MACENHILL, DAMIAN SM Striders of Croydon 2:21:59
30 566 PROTHERO, BOB VM40 Unattached Runner 2:22:28
31 523 MITCHELL, JUSTIN SM Woking AC 2:22:34
32 291 FLEMING, Paul VM40 Haslemere Border AC 2:22:46
33 881 BRADLE, Emma SW Wimbledon Windmilers 2:23:09
34 36 RABBETTS, Mark VM40 Wimbledon Windmilers 2:23:09
35 313 DOYLE, Alastair VM50 Unattached Runner 2:23:12
36 613 DONNELLY, Arthur VM40 Hart Road Runners 2:23:45
37 435 MOORE, TREVOR VM50 Unattached Runner 2:24:05
38 337 BALL, Graham VM50 Wimbledon Windmilers 2:24:55
39 112 LELANN, Franck SM Wimbledon Windmilers 2:25:13
40 45 KENNY, Sacha SM Wimbledon Windmilers 2:25:24
41 724 MARSH, ADRIAN VM40 Unattached Runner 2:25:34
42 324 NICHOLSON, Richard SM Elmbridge Road Runners 2:25:49
43 803 MORLEY, Dean VM40 Serpentine Running Club 2:25:50
44 521 LEONARD, PAUL SM Heriot-Watt University Old Boys 2:25:54
45 851 TURPIE, Gordon SM Epsom Oddballs 2:26:45
46 477 BREUER, JOHN SM Unattached Runner 2:27:02
47 508 O'DONOGHUE, THOMAS VM40 Wimbledon Windmilers 2:27:33
48 714 MCILHARGEY, NEIL SM Unattached Runner 2:28:05
49 658 ATKINSON, CHRIS SM Avon Valley Runners 2:28:42
50 654 CAMFIELD, BRYAN VM40 Horsham Joggers 2:28:44
51 369 PENFOLD, Miles SM Horsham Joggers 2:28:45
52 785 WORT, Steven VM40 Unattached Runner 2:28:45
53 143 HACON, Neil SM Sittingbourne Striders Running Club 2:29:09
54 694 CLARKE, NIC SM Unattached Runner 2:29:57
55 57 FINCH, Paul SM Striders of Croydon 2:30:13
56 32 RUFFLE, Ged VM50 Hart Road Runners 2:30:20
57 204 BRAZIL, Simon VM40 Stragglers 2:30:29
58 282 CHANG, Joe SM 26.2 RRC 2:30:58
59 812 WESSON, Will VM40 Woking AC 2:31:30
60 396 SIMMONS, Craig VM40 Epsom Oddballs 2:32:27
61 179 OLIVER, Michael VM40 Hart Road Runners 2:32:36
62 348 CASEY, Tony VM50 Runnymead Runners 2:32:36
63 301 DINWIDDY, Mark VM40 Tone Zone Runners 2:33:06
64 381 POCOCK, Mike VM50 Reigate Priory 2:33:26
65 786 BROWNING, Neil SM Stragglers 2:33:37
66 294 PYE, Alan VM40 Runnymead Runners 2:33:38
67 872 DI CIACCA, Paul SM Unattached Runner 2:33:39
68 269 COLEMAN, Neil SM Deal Triathletes 2:33:41
69 298 BOOKHAM, Kevin VM40 Unattached Runner 2:33:46
70 488 WOOD, TOM SM Stragglers 2:33:58
71 138 DYKES, John VM50 Horsham Joggers 2:34:10
72 228 STUBBS, Sally VW35 Runnymead Runners 2:34:31
73 821 PEMBERTON, Alan VM50 Stragglers 2:34:38
74 98 DOYLE, Patrick SM London Frontrunners 2:34:44
75 91 HUDSPITH, John VM40 Serpentine Running Club 2:34:50
76 740 GILLETT, Mark VM40 Woking AC 2:35:09
77 434 HARRISON, SUSANNA VW35 Woking AC 2:35:13
78 540 PLUMB, GILES SM Unattached Runner 2:35:22
79 105 FURZE, Helen VW35 Wimbledon Windmilers 2:35:27
80 61 WILLIAMS, Terrie VW35 Road Runners Club 2:35:55
81 453 BETT, TIM VM40 Striders of Croydon 2:35:55
82 270 MCCULLOCH, Jonathan VM40 Unattached Runner 2:35:57
83 167 STRANGER -JONES, Anthony VM60 Serpentine Running Club 2:36:06
84 659 WILKINSON, DOROTHY VW35 Elmbridge Road Runners 2:36:51
85 127 RENDELL, Richard SM Epsom Oddballs 2:37:06
86 199 CORLEY, Steve SM Bracknell Forest Runners 2:37:11
87 507 YATES, SARAH SW Wimbledon Windmilers 2:37:54
88 113 MCCAFFERY, Stephen SM Unattached Runner 2:38:45
89 462 READ, CHRISTOPHER VM40 Ranelagh Harriers 2:38:54
90 63 SUTHERLAND, Isabel VW35 Wimbledon Windmilers 2:39:12
91 605 YOUNG, SIMON VM40 Cruisers Running Club 2:39:34
92 836 ORME, Peter SM Unattached Runner 2:39:45
93 73 SHORT, Michael SM Wimbledon Windmilers 2:39:47
94 564 BURFOOT, PETER VM50 Wadhurst Runners 2:39:52
95 114 HALE, David SM Unattached Runner 2:39:53
96 551 STAVRESKI, ELIZABETH SW Thames Hare and Hound 2:40:00
97 431 BARKWAY, MICHAEL VM40 Thameside Running Club 2:40:29
98 562 ATKINS, ANDY VM40 London Frontrunners 2:40:31
99 752 GRAY, AMANDA SW Unattached Runner 2:40:42
100 17 HOWLEY, Vincent VM40 Stragglers 2:42:19
101 569 HOLLINGSWORTH, NOEL VM40 Stragglers 2:42:19
102 826 JONES, Julia SW Utopia Runners 2:42:22
103 746 BRYANT, OLIVER SM Unattached Runner 2:42:24
104 824 COWAN, Jonty SM Phoenix Tri Club 2:42:27
105 394 BARNES, Trevor VM50 Met Police AA 2:42:31
106 185 SANDERSON, Jonathan SM Serpentine Running Club 2:42:33
107 501 SHEW, PETER VM40 Striders of Croydon 2:42:44
108 308 FUTERS, Justin Paul VM40 Unattached Runner 2:42:50
109 550 MCINTYRE, TIM VM40 Unattached Runner 2:42:55
110 443 WARNER, MICHAEL VM50 Woking AC 2:43:03
111 158 HARRIS, Denise VW35 Wimbledon Windmilers 2:43:03
112 510 DAVIDSON, ANNE VW35 Dorking Mole Valley AC 2:43:05
113 628 ROBERTSON, KEITH SM Unattached Runner 2:43:24
114 50 HARRISN, James VM40 Tone Zone Runners 2:43:33
115 644 SMITH, Andy VW45 Woking AC 2:43:39
116 515 GOODMAN, JAMES SM Unattached Runner 2:43:56
117 133 WHITAKER, Gary SM Unattached Runner 2:43:57
118 367 HAYWOOD, Diane VW35 Serpentine Running Club 2:44:00
119 655 BOYNE, ROB SM Unattached Runner 2:44:06
120 384 BRENNAN, Sharon SW Reigate Priory 2:44:07
121 385 BROWN, Ali SW Reigate Priory 2:44:07
122 4 FRANCIS, Andrea SW Sutton Runners 2:44:25
123 160 WATKINS, Stephen SM 26.2 RRC 2:44:38
124 406 HOLT, MARTIN VM40 Unattached Runner 2:44:45
125 24 LEIGH, Jon VM40 Stubbington Green 2:44:48
126 600 FORDHAM, CRAIG SM Sheen Shufflers 2:44:56
127 596 KILLICK, IAN MICHAEL VM40 Sutton Runners 2:44:59
128 877 DONOGHUE, Adam SM Cranleigh Tortoise and Hare Runners 2:45:03
129 817 BRADBURN, Paul SM Unattached Runner 2:45:07
130 460 BARTLETT, PAUL VM50 Unattached Runner 2:45:13
131 828 HARRISON, Barry VM50 Trail Runners Association 2:45:20
132 751 HOADLEY, JEFF VM40 Wimbledon Windmilers 2:45:22
133 565 JOSLIN, EVELYN VW35 Ranelagh Harriers 2:45:29
134 579 HAMBLING, STUART SM Stragglers 2:46:15
135 698 FAIRLAMB, VIVIEN SW Unattached Runner 2:46:16
136 152 SCANLON, John SM Unattached Runner 2:46:16
137 8 KIMBER, Nick VM40 Stubbington Green 2:46:21
138 334 KULLAR, Hardeep SM Runnymead Runners 2:46:25
139 39 LEE, Marcus SM Stubbington Green 2:46:35
140 139 CARR, Matthew VM40 Unattached Runner 2:46:44
141 470 FORD, DARRAN SM Sutton Runners 2:46:45
142 571 STREET, BILL VM40 Unattached Runner 2:47:06
143 87 LEWIS, Rob VM50 Pyrford Puffers 2:47:08
144 519 PETTER, JAMES SM Unattached Runner 2:47:11
145 315 BALLAM, Paul SM Unattached Runner 2:47:21
146 710 CUTTLE, BEN SM Unattached Runner 2:47:32
147 261 LEGG, Graeme SM London Frontrunners 2:47:34
148 234 SAUNDERS, Mike VM40 Helios Harriers 2:47:41
149 401 LINES, RICHARD VM40 Unattached Runner 2:47:58
150 847 BATY, Adrian SM Unattached Runner 2:48:01
151 512 BOND, CAROLINE VW35 Manchester Front Runners 2:48:06
152 58 KINSEY, Kathryn VW35 Avon Valley Runners 2:48:11
153 809 NOAD, Peter VM50 Horsham Joggers 2:48:14
154 27 JUKES, Helen VW35 Unattached Runner 2:48:20
155 856 GRAY, Adam SM Unattached Runner 2:48:22
156 432 AYSCOUGH, MATT SM Dorking Mole Valley AC 2:48:31
157 370 MARGAILLAN, Helen SW Unattached Runner 2:48:35
158 811 SAMUELS, David VM50 Tone Zone Runners 2:48:37
159 463 MURRAY, JOE SM Unattached Runner 2:48:45
160 33 UPTON, Stephanie VW35 Striders of Croydon 2:48:46
161 557 MILLER, GRAHAM VM40 Sutton Runners 2:48:47
162 552 GEE, DYLAN SM Unattached Runner 2:48:48
163 280 HARRISON, Karen VW35 Tone Zone Runners 2:49:03
164 513 EATON, NICK SM Unattached Runner 2:49:11
165 645 MOODY, STEVE VM50 Bracknell Forest 2:49:32
166 424 SEAR, STEPHEN SM Fleet and Crookham 2:49:40
167 588 LI, ROBERT VM40 26.2 RRC 2:50:00
168 130 HEAD, Marcus SM Unattached Runner 2:50:01
169 606 SMITH, PETE VM50 Saints and Sinners 2:50:06
170 306 MCGUINNESS, Paul SM Cranleigh Tortoise and Hare Runners 2:50:09
171 141 MCSKIMMING, John VM40 Horsham Joggers 2:50:17
172 426 LATORRE, ANTONIO VM40 Serpentine Running Club 2:50:51
173 885 HAYS, Tim SM Unattached Runner 2:51:16
174 171 DAVIES, Nick VM40 Stubbington Green 2:51:17
175 191 HILL, Katinka SW Unattached Runner 2:51:18
176 310 DAVIES, Nigel VM40 Orpington Road runners 2:51:19
177 668 WILLIAMS, ALEX SM 26.2 RRC 2:51:20
178 303 JOHNSTON, John VM40 Unattached Runner 2:51:24
179 638 STANTON, NIKKI VW35 Epsom Allsorts 2:51:27
180 796 KENDALL, Roland SM Unattached Runner 2:51:39
181 775 KNOTT, DAVID SM Unattached Runner 2:51:53
182 5 LANG, Brian SM Serpentine Running Club 2:51:54
183 835 CHUGHTAI, Javed SM Dulwich Park Runners 2:52:02
184 813 PETTITT, Alan VM40 Horsham Joggers 2:52:03
185 364 LEUW, Peter VM40 Horsham Joggers 2:52:03
186 325 DILLOW, Peter VM50 Cruisers Running Club 2:52:30
187 561 CUSTIS, KATE VW45 Striders of Croydon 2:52:31
188 29 TREADWELL, Lorraine VW35 Tone Zone Runners 2:52:40
189 502 TATE, ANDREW VM40 Runnymead Runners 2:52:53
190 773 KERR, DUNCAN SM Unattached Runner 2:53:03
191 837 LYONS, Ivan SM Brighton Hash. HH 2:53:09
192 156 BOULTER, David VM40 Cove Joggers 2:53:11
193 227 DOHERTY, Haley SW Bracknell Forest Runners 2:53:17
194 135 BENT, Alan VM60 Bracknell Forest Runners 2:53:17
195 124 HAYWARD, Michael VM50 Bracknell Forest Runners 2:53:17
196 848 CRAWFORD, Damian SM Unattached Runner 2:53:22
197 643 TEVENET-SMITH, Ramona VW45 Woking AC 2:53:27
198 686 VERSTAPPEN, NICK VM40 Woking AC 2:53:27
199 649 PALMER, ELLA SW Serpentine Running Club 2:53:48
200 346 STRAUGHAN, ross VM40 Unattached Runner 2:54:06
201 618 VINES, ANDREA VW35 Gearsand Tears.com 2:54:19
202 570 CHARLERY, PAULETTE VW35 Thameside Running Club 2:54:22
203 211 BARKER, Jackie VW45 Lingfield Running Club 2:54:23
204 410 BATES, JOHN VM40 British Airways 2:54:39
205 447 LYALL, FIONA VW35 Epsom Allsorts 2:54:50
206 486 EDWARDS, RICHARD VM40 Striders of Croydon 2:55:05
207 96 PATTERSON, Jane VW35 Epsom Allsorts 2:55:10
208 563 CHATTERJEE, KARL SM Dulwich Park Runners 2:55:17
209 770 FELTON, KEITH VM40 Unattached Runner 2:55:24
210 404 STRACEY, SERENA SW Striders of Croydon 2:55:26
211 159 FISHER, Brian VM50 Cove Joggers 2:55:27
212 641 JOHNSON, ANTHONY VM40 Horsham Joggers 2:55:30
213 62 BROWN, Graeme VM50 Epsom Oddballs 2:55:32
214 818 DAVIDSON, Anne VW35 Sutton Runners 2:55:37
215 380 MILAN, Chris VM40 Reigate Priory 2:55:41
216 637 CRITCHFIELD, JOHN VM40 hook Norton Harriers 2:55:47
217 729 KEITH, IAN VM40 Serpentine Running Club 2:55:50
218 879 WALKER, Lindsay SW Unattached Runner 2:55:55
219 38 RIDLEY, David VM50 Maidenhead Athletic Club 2:56:02
220 578 FUREY, KEVIN VM40 Elmbridge Road Runners 2:56:17
221 115 BROWN, Adrian VM40 Mels Milers 2:56:19
222 522 ATKINSON, ALI VW35 Avon Valley Runners 2:56:22
223 76 HUMPHRIES, John VM40 Striders of Croydon 2:56:23
224 120 HINXMAN, Kath VW35 Epsom Allsorts 2:56:25
225 567 BROADBENT, KAREN SW Ranelagh Harriers 2:56:35
226 182 HEDGES, Anita VW35 Sutton Runners 2:56:56
227 286 HUGHES, Connie SW Dulwich Park Runners 2:57:06
228 759 COOLE, ALISON VW45 Unattached Runner 2:57:07
229 514 HOWARD, BEN SM Dorking Mole Valley AC 2:57:21
230 209 MACKAY, Graeme VM40 Dorking Mole Valley AC 2:57:21
231 163 PHILLIPS, David VM50 Dorking Mole Valley AC 2:57:22
232 144 HALL, Chris VM40 Dorking Mole Valley AC 2:57:23
233 615 MCNICKLE, JUDITH VW35 Stragglers 2:57:25
234 89 PINEIRO-VARELA, Roberto SM Unattached Runner 2:57:44
235 180 BICKERS, Michael SM Worthing Striders 2:57:45
236 97 JONES, Lauren SW Sutton Runners 2:57:46
237 117 FORD, David VM50 Wimbledon Windmilers 2:57:52
238 20 BOOKHAM, Colin VM40 Unattached Runner 2:58:01
239 685 BIRD, MATTHEW VM40 Unattached Runner 2:58:04
240 345 GLEESON, Julia VW35 Fittleworth Flyers 2:58:06
241 883 PASSINGHAM, Charlotte SW Unattached Runner 2:58:06
242 332 DRY, Peter VM50 Epsom Oddballs 2:58:16
243 675 CUNNINGHAM, GRANT SM Stragglers 2:58:24
244 53 FRENCH, Graham VM40 Phoenix 2:58:31
245 491 CROCKWELL, DAVID VM40 CRYSTAL PALACE TRIATHLETES 2:58:39
246 480 GREEN, SIMON VM40 Unattached Runner 2:58:42
247 603 FINERTY, BERNARD VM40 CRYSTAL PALACE TRIATHLETES 2:58:46
248 620 GOWER, KATY SW Cranleigh Tortoise and Hare Runners 2:58:51
249 475 TRUMPER, MICHELE VW35 Unattached Runner 2:58:53
250 548 GRIFFIN, RICHARD VM50 Blackheath Harriers 2:58:59
251 504 MAZUR, PHIL VM40 Striders of Croydon 2:59:02
252 222 MILLER, Claire VW35 Wimbledon Windmilers 2:59:04
253 271 LIVESEY, Abigail SW Wimbledon Windmilers 2:59:04
254 863 MACKAY, Brian VM50 Cranleigh Tortoise and Hare Runners 2:59:15
255 755 DAVIS, CHRIS SM Unattached Runner 2:59:29
256 388 CRAMP, Helen SW Reigate Priory 2:59:30
257 699 WARREN, DAVID SM Unattached Runner 2:59:44
258 619 MARTIN, HUGH VM50 Henfield Joggers 2:59:46
259 422 TIPLADY, DAVID SM Farnham Triahletes 2:59:48
260 339 ELSDEN, Lorraine VW45 Billingshurst Runners 2:59:54
261 749 MOSS, NICK VM40 Unattached Runner 3:00:26
262 64 BOARDMAN, Tanya SW Dorking Mole Valley AC 3:00:31
263 81 MATTHEWS, Rachel VW35 Sandhurst Joggers 3:00:34
264 667 LUXTON, JANE VW45 South London Harriers 3:00:38
265 202 SPRIGINGS, Ann VW55 Woking AC 3:00:56
266 868 HIGGINS, Graham VM40 Farnham Runners 3:00:58
267 666 FISHER, MIKE VM40 Fittleworth Flyers 3:01:02
268 485 RUSSELL, Sophie VW35 Unattached Runner 3:01:10
269 344 FISHER, Vicky SW Unattached Runner 3:01:13
270 783 GRANT, SAMANTHA VW35 Cruisers Running Club 3:01:27
271 320 SPRIGGS, Andrew VM50 Horsham Joggers 3:01:31
272 290 MANSFIELD, Lynn VW45 Woking AC 3:01:34
273 289 BARTON, Lin SW Unattached Runner 3:01:36
274 595 TAYLOR, ANDREW VM40 Lingfield Running Club 3:01:42
275 560 TANN, SIMON SM Unattached Runner 3:01:48
276 293 POLLEXFEN, Andy SM Unattached Runner 3:01:56
277 333 GLASS, Joanne SW Unattached Runner 3:01:56
278 349 ELLIS, Grant SM Horsham Joggers 3:02:23
279 263 MORGAN, Claire VW45 Wimbledon Windmilers 3:02:25
280 297 JONES, Vince VM50 Runnymead Runners 3:02:35
281 687 VERSTAPPEN, INGRID VW35 Woking AC 3:02:38
282 568 SWETMAN, ALAN VM40 Horsham Joggers 3:02:54
283 59 BOULBY, Ken VM50 Unattached Runner 3:02:58
284 412 NELIGAN, ANDREW SM Unattached Runner 3:03:19
285 589 SMITH, PAUL EPHRAIM SM Unattached Runner 3:03:23
286 169 RENFER, Fionuala VW35 Elmbridge Road Runners 3:03:30
287 476 STOKES, CLIFF VM40 Thanet Road Runners 3:03:39
288 107 KEANE, Jaunta SW Unattached Runner 3:03:48
289 79 BATCHELOR, Liz SW Sandhurst Joggers 3:04:10
290 365 HARDIE, Michael SM Unattached Runner 3:04:33
291 111 LEVERMORE, Claire SW Serpentine Running Club 3:04:38
292 341 HAWKINS, Lauta SW Cranleigh Tortoise and Hare Runners 3:04:39
293 210 PAYNE, Susan VW45 Haslemere Border AC 3:04:41
294 763 ROBERTS, Phil VM50 Unattached Runner 3:04:42
295 273 WILSON, Stacey SW Unattached Runner 3:04:46
296 13 LOMAS, Gary VM40 Liss Runners 3:05:12
297 719 CHESSELL, BRUCE SM Wimbledon Windmilers 3:05:14
298 747 CARR, RUSSELL SM Unattached Runner 3:05:40
299 99 MORLEY, Chris VM40 Unattached Runner 3:05:43
300 398 MATTHEWS, Daniel SM Unattached Runner 3:05:46
301 634 HOARE, JAMES VM40 Unattached Runner 3:06:12
302 446 ENGELMANN, PAUL VM40 Unattached Runner 3:06:21
303 830 HADLAND, Sarah VW35 Unattached Runner 3:06:35
304 482 COX, TIM SM Unattached Runner 3:06:43
305 692 CONCANNON, JO SW Stragglers 3:06:56
306 691 REID, TIM SM Stragglers 3:06:56
307 336 MICHAU, Samantha VW35 Burgess Hill Runners 3:07:16
308 481 JAQUES, CLIVE VM40 Unattached Runner 3:07:22
309 44 BATH, Ann VW55 26.2 RRC 3:07:24
310 255 BRODA, Krysia VW55 Epsom Allsorts 3:07:26
311 554 SALT, JEFF VM40 Sandhurst Joggers 3:07:40
312 14 ALBURY, Adrian SM Unattached Runner 3:08:09
313 331 YEWMAN, Karen VW35 Orpington Road runners 3:08:29
314 155 RICHARDSON, Alan VM50 Cove Joggers 3:08:43
315 867 BALLARD, David VM50 Farnham Runners 3:09:03
316 825 BONNELL, Amanda SW Phoenix Tri Club 3:09:13
317 129 GOLDSBY, Carol VW45 Pyrford Puffers 3:09:22
318 721 HARDMAN, HUGO VM40 Unattached Runner 3:09:27
319 511 REAY-JONES, SIMON SM Striders of Croydon 3:09:59
320 377 RAMLAKHAN, Nerina VW35 Unattached Runner 3:10:00
321 102 BURTON, Isabel SW Serpentine Running Club 3:10:14
322 609 HORREX, JAMES SM Unattached Runner 3:10:28
323 774 TERRY, MARK SM Unattached Runner 3:10:39
324 316 SMITH, Terry VM40 Horsham Joggers 3:10:52
325 795 SLOW, Jonathan SM Serpentine Running Club 3:10:53
326 789 BAYLEY, Ian VM40 Tone Zone Runners 3:11:02
327 451 BEERE, ROB VM40 Unattached Runner 3:11:06
328 587 BAILEY, BRANDI SW Unattached Runner 3:11:28
329 35 SAMUEL, Karen VW45 Kent Athletic Club 3:11:49
330 433 BROWNE, GABRIELLE VW35 Road Runners Club 3:11:49
331 535 CRAB, MARY VW45 Worthing Striders 3:12:00
332 469 ROETS, LOURENS SM Unattached Runner 3:12:14
333 260 GREANEY, Lisa SW Wimbledon Windmilers 3:12:14
334 543 CHAMBERLAIN, BRIAN VM60 Hart Road Runners 3:12:21
335 703 JONES, Roger SM Unattached Runner 3:12:22
336 240 MCKIBBIN, Jenni VW35 Unattached Runner 3:12:32
337 93 EVANS, John VM40 Unattached Runner 3:12:33
338 19 BOOKHAM, Peter SM Unattached Runner 3:12:34
339 536 KROLLIG, SHARON VW45 BP Helios Harriers 3:12:49
340 335 ALLEN, Michelle SW Sandhurst Joggers 3:13:17
341 844 MARCHANT, Jim VM50 Fittleworth Flyers 3:13:18
342 822 WEDDERBURG, Peter VM50 Stragglers 3:13:45
343 682 LAQUA, MARKUS VM40 Unattached Runner 3:14:06
344 730 EASINGWOOD-WILSON, SARAH VW35 Unattached Runner 3:14:16
345 183 DAVIS, Harriet SW Unattached Runner 3:14:18
346 106 GAFFNEY, David SM Unattached Runner 3:14:28
347 223 VARLEY, Paula SW Wimbledon Windmilers 3:14:37
348 748 AITKEN-DAVIES, ALICE SW Unattached Runner 3:14:43
349 136 VICTOR, Christine VW45 Unattached Runner 3:14:47
350 716 SMITH, RUSSELL SM Unattached Runner 3:14:50
351 41 MARKEZIC, Lennard SM Camber Running Club 3:14:55
352 413 HOULISTON, AUSTIN VM40 Worthing Striders 3:15:07
353 819 MOSIADZ, Miroslaw SM Pyrford Puffers 3:15:12
354 707 COPELAND, TERRY VM40 Click Tri 3:15:20
355 500 CARTER, DAREN VM40 Unattached Runner 3:15:20
356 845 MARCHANT, Christine VW35 Fittleworth Flyers 3:15:21
357 146 BRADY, Michael VM40 Unattached Runner 3:15:26
358 584 HUMPHRYES, KEVIN SM Unattached Runner 3:15:35
359 10 WHITE, Belinda SW Wimbledon Windmilers 3:15:55
360 702 HALE, Michael SM Unattached Runner 3:16:19
361 843 WALKER, Scott SM Unattached Runner 3:16:20
362 245 STARES, Diane VW55 Reading Road Runners 3:16:29
363 656 FITZGERALD, LINDSEY VW35 Unattached Runner 3:16:37
364 695 DOYLE, SIOBHAN VW35 Unattached Runner 3:16:39
365 575 PETERS, ISABEL SW Unattached Runner 3:17:11
366 251 WOOD, Lisa SW Wimbledon Windmilers 3:17:12
367 252 WOOD, David SM Wimbledon Windmilers 3:17:12
368 726 VASSILIOU, VASSO VM40 Edmonton Running Club 3:17:26
369 9 FISHER, John VM40 Helios Harriers 3:18:25
370 42 MIKUSKA, Eva VW35 Blackheath Harriers 3:18:41
371 457 SMITH, DANIEL SM Unattached Runner 3:18:54
372 661 BARRETT, JAN VW45 Torbay Athletic Club 3:19:06
373 472 DISBURY, REBECCA VW35 Torbay Athletic Club 3:19:06
374 134 BARNETT, Jonathan SM Wimbledon Windmilers 3:19:30
375 466 RUDD, DONNA SW Unattached Runner 3:19:31
376 437 MULLER, PRISSIE SW Unattached Runner 3:19:39
377 814 CLARK, Juliet VW35 Waverley Harriers 3:19:43
378 436 ECKARD, BEN SM Unattached Runner 3:19:44
379 392 COWX, Dai VM50 Cranleigh Tortoise and Hare Runners 3:20:00
380 218 WILLIAMSON, Julia VW45 Unattached Runner 3:20:24
381 662 BARRETT, DARREN VM40 Unattached Runner 3:20:33
382 92 DOVEN, Emma VW35 Farnham Runners 3:20:34
383 496 BEADLE, EMMA SW Unattached Runner 3:20:41
384 497 RICHARDS, ARWEL SM Unattached Runner 3:20:55
385 177 CREED, Gemma SW Unattached Runner 3:20:57
386 128 RUSS, Julie VW45 Farnham Runners 3:21:02
387 878 HOLLAND, Marie SW Beckenham Running Club 3:21:29
388 285 ROBERTS, Louise SW Beckenham Running Club 3:21:29
389 21 WILLIAMS, Dean SM Unattached Runner 3:21:52
390 558 CHING, SUSANNA VW35 Farnham Runners 3:22:23
391 642 EVANS, TRICIA SW Horsham Joggers 3:22:27
392 440 ROYLE, NEIL SM South London Harriers 3:22:40
393 100 CLAUSEN, Jake VM60 South London Harriers 3:22:40
394 490 JOCELYN, NICK SM Unattached Runner 3:23:34
395 483 WILLIAMS, STEVEN SM Unattached Runner 3:23:40
396 78 HOWARD, Andy SM Unattached Runner 3:23:53
397 586 PHYTHIAN, JAMIE SM Unattached Runner 3:24:19
398 807 PETTIFER, John VM60 Pitsea Running Club 3:24:23
399 71 BANNON, Linda VW35 Unattached Runner 3:24:36
400 72 LINDSAY, Jason SM Unattached Runner 3:24:37
401 94 PULLEN, Graham VM50 Oxted Runners 3:24:48
402 267 COLEMAN, Patricia VW45 Dover Road Runners 3:25:18
403 766 BELL, GEOFF VM50 Ranelagh Harriers 3:25:19
404 574 BAGNALL, BRIDGET VW55 Waverley Harriers 3:25:20
405 217 SIMMONS, Lucy SW Stubbington Green 3:25:26
406 758 MULLEY, REBECCA SW Team Southampton 3:25:30
407 140 STEIN, Julia VW35 Portsmouth Joggers 3:25:43
408 678 HOSEY, DECLAN SM Wimbledon Windmilers 3:25:56
409 585 CATHIE, HELEN SW Farnham Runners 3:27:05
410 784 ALBUTT, Bev VW35 Unattached Runner 3:27:10
411 468 FROUD, JENNY VW45 Basingstoke and Midhants AC 3:27:32
412 547 HOLLINS, ANNICK VW35 Haslemere Border AC 3:28:03
413 242 ANSELL, David VM50 Finch Coasters 3:28:44
414 235 MCLAREN, Chris VM60 Lingfield Running Club 3:28:55
415 233 PATERSON, David SM Unattached Runner 3:29:20
416 648 DAVEY, ELIZABETH VW35 South London Harriers 3:29:26
417 393 QUINTON, Eileen VW65 Horsham Joggers 3:29:39
418 709 HOARE, Carol VW55 Horsham Joggers 3:29:58
419 164 COXHEAD, Mark VM40 Cruisers Running Club 3:30:14
420 671 NICHOLS, CHARLES VM40 Unattached Runner 3:30:22
421 275 NELL, Peter VM40 Cove Joggers 3:30:24
422 624 JEFFREY, MELISSA SW Unattached Runner 3:30:30
423 236 MCLAREN, Valerie VW55 Lingfield Running Club 3:30:52
424 383 WALTERS, Paul VM40 Reigate Priory 3:31:15
425 374 MARCHANT, Kate VW35 Beckenham Running Club 3:31:46
426 806 PETTIFER, Lorna VW35 Pitsea Running Club 3:32:46
427 601 AVERY, STEPHEN VM40 Runnymead Runners 3:32:51
428 368 VAUGHAN, Gretthe VW35 Unattached Runner 3:33:27
429 573 HAYNES, JANINE VW45 Saints and Sinners 3:33:32
430 456 COLE, MARTIN VM40 Met Police AA 3:33:59
431 598 GUESS, SOPHIE SW Worthing Striders 3:34:04
432 854 WARD, Julian VM40 Wimbledon Windmilers 3:34:25
433 838 STAPLES, Mark SM Sutton Runners 3:34:25
434 356 MCCULLIE, John VM60 Dartford Road Ruinners 3:34:35
435 197 DAVIES, Julian SM Windle Valley Runners 3:35:15
436 196 DAVIES, Victoria SW Windle Valley Runners 3:35:15
437 420 BENNETT, ALISON VW35 Unattached Runner 3:35:25
438 577 SMITH, LORNA VW35 Ranelagh Harriers 3:36:04
439 329 CLARKSON, Joanne VW45 Wimbledon Windmilers 3:36:51
440 168 BURGESS, Tracy VW35 Cranleigh Tortoise and Hare Runners 3:36:53
441 200 BRENTNALL, Lucy SW Bracknell Forest Runners 3:36:54
442 430 MCLAREN, ANNE-MARIE VW35 Windle Valley Runners 3:36:58
443 875 JOHNSON, Lee SM Unattached Runner 3:37:49
444 75 ASTEN, Mark SM Sutton Runners 3:38:44
445 88 AMOO, Paul VM40 Met Police AA 3:39:21
446 198 JONES, Daniel VM40 Southwick Strollers 3:39:21
447 281 HARRISON, Martin VM40 Tone Zone Runners 3:39:29
448 408 CARUANA, GAIL VW45 Stragglers 3:40:46
449 503 SKINNER, JULIA VW35 Dulwich Park Runners 3:41:33
450 387 CLARKE, Hilary SW Reigate Priory 3:41:42
451 190 DIXON, Chris SM Unattached Runner 3:43:05
452 147 SIBBALD, Andrew VM40 Unattached Runner 3:43:13
453 307 SCHILLINGER, Alison VW35 Unattached Runner 3:43:47
454 421 GEARING, LIZ VW35 Unattached Runner 3:43:47
455 148 SIBBALD, Blanche VW35 Unattached Runner 3:45:18
456 149 LACEY, Jude VW35 Unattached Runner 3:45:46
457 350 CAMPBELL, Joanna SW Horsham Joggers 3:46:06
458 700 SIMONS, Richard VM40 Unattached Runner 3:46:49
459 265 SHARROD, Sandra VW35 Unattached Runner 3:47:04
460 772 CLARK, VICKI SW Unattached Runner 3:47:17
461 696 KILMINSTER, KEVIN SM Unattached Runner 3:47:52
462 736 O'SULLIVAN, ANNE SW Unattached Runner 3:50:59
463 272 BARBER, Lynne VW45 Ranelagh Harriers 3:51:28
464 794 CARR, Hazel VW45 Ranelagh Harriers 3:51:29
465 720 CANE, JOHN SM Unattached Runner 3:51:30
466 793 WALKER, Jane VW35 Unattached Runner 3:51:44
467 670 VAN DIJK, SUZAN VW35 Unattached Runner 3:52:14
468 66 GREEN, Mary VW45 Bracknell Forest Runners 3:52:57
469 765 ABRAHAM, INGRID VW35 Unattached Runner 3:55:06
470 529 HOPKINS, SIMON SM Unattached Runner 3:56:44
471 49 HOPKINS, Peter VM50 Unattached Runner 3:56:45
472 743 TYLER, STEPHEN VM50 Striders of Croydon 4:02:32
473 555 SALT, ANNIE VM40 Sandhurst Joggers 4:03:54
474 86 HARRIS, Janet VW45 Sandhurst Joggers 4:03:54