Position Runner Name AgeCategory Club Time
1 247 GILBERT, Sally VW45 Team Southampton 1:45:28
2 647 BUCKLEY, ANNA SW Unattached Runner 1:48:08
3 621 OLDHAM, MICHELLE SW Walton on Thames Athletic Club 1:49:02
4 225 GRAVES, Lucinda SW Horsham Joggers 1:49:52
5 880 SYNNOTT-WELLS, Marie VW35 Ranelagh Harriers 1:50:44
6 47 JERSILD, Helle VW35 Runnymead Runners 1:52:53
7 351 CHURCHILL, Valerie VW45 Dorking Mole Valley AC 1:55:17
8 229 RODRIGUES, Joanna SW Woking AC 1:56:12
9 631 KIPLING, LIZ SW Ranelagh Harriers 1:58:28
10 622 DONAGHY, ALISON SW Unattached Runner 1:59:56
11 26 THORPE, Angie SW Unattached Runner 2:02:20
12 362 LOCKETT, Carolyn VW45 Maidenhead Athletic Club 2:02:33
13 257 ADAMS, Polly VW35 Royal Manor of Portland Ac 2:03:10
14 461 VAN SCHALKWIJK, TRACEY SW Unattached Runner 2:04:35
15 326 GARRIDO, Kath VW55 Lingfield Running Club 2:05:18
16 374 MARCHANT, Kate VW35 Beckenham Running Club 2:05:44
17 40 HADEN, Deborah SW Tone Zone Runners 2:05:47
18 215 RUSS, Graham SW Farnham Runners 2:06:21
19 553 BHARTI, NEHRA VW45 Epsom Allsorts 2:07:51
20 866 CRANWELL, Trisha VW35 Cranleigh Tortoise and Hare Runners 2:11:17
21 358 BISHOP, Sarah VW35 Phoenix 2:11:18
22 390 ROCHFORD, Nikki VW35 Reigate Priory 2:12:13
23 762 BURDETT, Melanie SW Beckenham Running Club 2:13:10
24 125 MOORE, Clare VW35 Worthing Harriers 2:13:45
25 542 DAVIES, ANNE VW45 Wimbledon Windmilers 2:14:57
26 534 PETTEFER, SARAH VW35 26.2 RRC 2:14:58
27 769 MCKENZIE, ANNA SW Unattached Runner 2:17:23
28 489 GRAHAM, JANE VW35 Unattached Runner 2:18:49
29 706 COPELAND, KAY VW45 Click Tri 2:18:54
30 441 BENSON-SKAILES, Amanda SW Unattached Runner 2:19:52
31 118 MARZULLO, Jennifer SW Serpentine Running Club 2:22:12
32 357 CLEMENTS, Sarah VW35 Mels Milers 2:25:02
33 640 GREGUREC, JULIA VW45 Horsham Joggers 2:25:05
34 142 HACON, Gweneth VW35 Sittingbourne Striders Running Club 2:26:39
35 28 RAVEN, Lisa VW35 Unattached Runner 2:26:40
36 509 CLARK, JOANNE VW35 Unattached Runner 2:26:52
37 539 FARRUGIA, CLAIRE SW Striders of Croydon 2:27:57
38 16 MCDERMOTT, Karen SW Striders of Croydon 2:28:00
39 582 EDEN, YVONNE SW Unattached Runner 2:28:14
40 389 JONES, Naomi VW35 Reigate Priory 2:28:29
41 195 RICHMOND, Louise SW Epsom Allsorts 2:28:33
42 206 STEEL, Loouise VW35 Team Southampton 2:28:55
43 207 KIDD, Bethany VW35 Team Southampton 2:28:55
44 116 HARDY, Karen VW45 26.2 RRC 2:29:48
45 886 WORKMAN, Hayley SW Unattached Runner 2:30:08
46 713 ROWLANDS, HELEN SW Unattached Runner 2:30:20
47 768 SIMMONS, LYN VW45 Striders of Croydon 2:31:28
48 74 LEUNG, Kem SW Unattached Runner 2:32:31
49 203 RILEY, Michelle SW Unattached Runner 2:32:35
50 219 LORKINS, Tina VW35 Unattached Runner 2:32:37
51 663 FROUD, HELEN SW Basingstoke and Midhants AC 2:33:45
52 517 BROWN, JOANNE SW Crawley AC 2:33:34
53 669 ROGERS, SALLY VW45 Epsom Allsorts 2:34:47
54 858 DAVIS, Dawn VW35 Fittleworth Flyers 2:34:52
55 780 WYATT, FIONA SW Unattached Runner 2:35:45
56 278 MCCALLUM, Lucy SW Unattached Runner 2:36:40
57 58 KINSEY, Kathryn VW35 Avon Valley Runners 2:37:51
58 284 GRAY, Karen VW35 Mels Milers 2:38:26
59 883 PASSINGHAM, Charlotte SW Unattached Runner 2:39:03
60 161 DOOLEY, Sharon SW Unattached Runner 2:39:19
61 18 BOURN, Sally VW45 Crawley AC 2:39:48
62 779 SAN, DENH SW Unattached Runner 2:41:21
63 189 WETHERALL, Kathy VW45 Epsom Allsorts 2:43:08
64 175 WILLIAMS, Lindsey VW45 Unattached Runner 2:43:19
65 288 HIRST, Wendy VW35 Horsham Joggers 2:43:20
66 238 PRICE, Susan SW Unattached Runner 2:43:35
67 650 HUNT, TRACEY VW35 Croydon Running Sisters 2:43:59
68 31 SMITH, Karen VW35 Crawley AC 2:45:34
69 750 LENIUK-WRIGHT, TINA VW35 Horsham Joggers 2:45:36
70 546 MOODY, PAT VW45 Bracknell Forest 2:47:33
71 347 SADLER, Caroline VW45 Unattached Runner 2:47:44
72 361 LEWIS, Sue VW35 Unattached Runner 2:48:18
73 450 COWEN, ANNIE VW35 Wimbledon Windmilers 2:48:40
74 820 BROWN, Susan VW45 Pyrford Puffers 2:48:40
75 243 ANSELL, Christina VW55 Finch Coasters 2:48:51
76 208 LEWIS, Penny VW45 Road Runners Club 2:51:37
77 418 DOOLEY, ALISON SW Unattached Runner 2:51:52
78 395 FOX, Julie VW45 Horsham Joggers 2:52:39
79 444 HALE, TONI SW Woking AC 2:53:01
80 630 MURRAY, CELIA VW35 Unattached Runner 2:53:02
81 681 DUPONT, BEATRICE SW Unattached Runner 2:53:16
82 376 PRESTON, Emma SW 26.2 RRC 2:54:59
83 728 WOODGER, Virginia SW Serpentine Running Club 2:55:03
84 174 YOUNG, Lesley VW55 Dulwich Park Runners 2:55:40
85 505 MAZUR, JACQUI VW45 Striders of Croydon 2:56:42
86 889 CORBETT, Tanya SW Unattached Runner 2:56:42
87 764 QUADERI, LAURIE SW Unattached Runner 3:00:21
88 518 DEARDEN, JOANNE SW Unattached Runner 3:01:26
89 857 HUNT, Elizabeth VW35 Unattached Runner 3:01:27
90 884 TANNIAN, CORINNA SW Bracknell Forest 3:01:29
91 602 CHRISTIE, CAROLINE VW35 Unattached Runner 3:03:26
92 479 WAKEFORD, HELEN VW35 Unattached Runner 3:05:45
93 52 LAWSON, Helen VW35 Crawley AC 3:07:29
94 698 FAIRLAMB, VIVIEN SW Unattached Runner 3:09:56
95 427 PARKES, CYRA SW Unattached Runner 3:19:06
96 65 EMERSON, Jennifer VW45 Dartford Road Ruinners 3:35:10