Cranleigh 21 Mile Race RESULTS: 26th March 2006              
                         
Position Runner Name AgeCat Club Time   Position Runner Name AgeCat Club Time
1 260 BARR, Roger SM Serpentine Running Club 2:12:14   38 58 DEWS, Emma SW Wimbledon Windmilers                               2:31:34
2 590 MACKENZIE, Brian SM Guildford & Godalming 2:12:37   39 587 WOOD, Nick SM Wimbledon Windmilers                               2:32:04
3 619 PEARSON, Toby SM Sheen Shufflers 2:13:55   40 565 TUCKER, Graham VM50 Reigate Priory                                     2:32:33
4 105 OGBORN, Steve SM Horsham Joggers                                    2:15:23   41 337 BRODRICK, Ian VM40 Heathside Running Club 2:32:47
5 678 TWEDDLE, Richard VM40 Vets Athletic Club 2:16:58   42 316 HARRIS, Jason SM Woking AC                                          2:32:50
6 387 ANGELL, Dean VM40 Unattached Runner 2:17:11   43 67 PICKERING, Richard VM40 Wimbledon Windmilers                               2:33:05
7 279 FAY, Andrew VM40 Dorking Mole Valley AC                             2:17:23   44 588 BUCKLEY, Natasha SW Wimbledon Windmilers                               2:33:05
8 380 FOLAN, Chris VM40 Blackwater ValleyRunners 2:17:26   45 662 LE LANN, Franck SM Wimbledon Windmilers                               2:33:06
9 669 VAN WOERKOM, Vincent SM Epsom Oddballs                                     2:17:57   46 80 DAVIES, Simon SM Serpentine Running Club 2:33:49
10 653 TRUPENNY, David VM50 Runnymead Runners 2:20:02   47 79 KORPANEC, Jara SW Serpentine Running Club 2:33:49
11 52 DUKE, Chris VM40 Runnymead Runners 2:20:09   48 379 CRAWFORD, Richard SM Unattached Runner 2:34:26
12 667 RALTON, Paul SM Epsom Allsorts                                     2:20:52   49 185 REEVES, Steve VM40 Unattached Runner 2:34:35
13 577 SANGER, Philip SM Epsom and Ewell Harriers 2:22:07   50 765 BOOKHAM, Kevin VM40 Unattached Runner 2:35:13
14 317 FLEMING, Paul VM40 BAE Systems AC 2:22:45   51 207 CORLEY, Steve SM Bracknell Forest Runners 2:35:14
15 629 MARSH, Adrian VM40 Unattached Runner 2:23:36   52 314 BLEWETT, Stephen VM40 Hart Road Runners 2:35:29
16 730 BREARLEY, Andrew SM Amphibians 2 Tri                                   2:23:54   53 477 ALLEN, Andrew VM50 26.2 RRC 2:35:49
17 557 MCINTYRE, Stewart VM50 Reigate Priory                                     2:24:20   54 215 BIRD, David VM40 Runnymead Runners 2:36:02
18 161 MILES, Noel SM East Grinstead Tri Club 2:25:36   55 428 THOMAS, Nick SM Unattached Runner 2:36:09
19 245 HOARE, Chris VM40 Stragglers                                         2:25:45   56 562 SKINGLEY, Ian VM40 Reigate Priory                                     2:36:14
20 416 MOORE, Trevor VM40 Unattached Runner 2:27:24   57 66 RAWLINGS, Jonathan SM Unattached Runner 2:36:21
21 184 GEE, Sarah VW35 Bracknell Forest Runners 2:28:00   58 656 WALL, Alexander SM Unattached Runner 2:36:24
22 773 BROWN, Nick VM40 Stragglers                                         2:28:04   59 340 LANDON, Mark SM Runnymead Runners 2:36:24
23 652 DOYLE, Alastair VM50 Unattached Runner 2:28:22   60 396 DOWDY, John VM40 Unattached Runner 2:36:27
24 816 AITKEN, Neil SM Clapham Chaisers 2:28:28   61 125 DENNIS, Paul SM Woking AC                                          2:36:28
25 693 BROUGH, Dickon SM Unattached Runner 2:29:43   62 548 WHARTON, Adam SM Unattached Runner 2:36:38
26 686 VALLIS, John SM CranleighT & H Runners 2:29:47   63 532 DAVIES, Wendy VW45 Woking AC                                          2:37:00
27 997 ALBA, Stefano VM50 Wimbledon Windmilers                               2:29:51   64 308 TYRELL, Nicky SW Royston Runners 2:38:22
28 175 SHORT, Michael SM Wimbledon Windmilers                               2:29:55   65 704 ATKINSON, Chris SM Avon Valley Runners 2:39:24
29 121 DUFFY, Liam VM50 Hart Road Runners 2:30:09   66 261 OLDHAM, Michelle SW Walton on Thames AC 2:39:38
30 797 TIERNAN, Patrick VM40 26.2 RRC 2:30:33   67 135 LANG, Brian SM Serpentine Running Club 2:40:01
31 777 WILSON, Michael VM40 Thames Valley Harriers 2:30:43   68 714 HALL, Chris VM40 Dorking Mole Valley AC                             2:40:37
32 150 HARLEY, Colin VM40 Chichester Runners                                 2:30:51   69 589 OLIVER, Cara SW Dartford Road Ruinners 2:40:57
33 637 GRIFFITHS, Peter VM40 Bexley Athletic Club 2:31:07   70 369 HOLMES, Adam VM50 Fleet and Crookham 2:40:59
34 327 CLELLAND, Craig SM Amagoforit 2:31:11   71 10 SINNETT, Ann VW45 Unattached Runner 2:41:05
35 170 FINCH, Paul SM Striders of Croydon 2:31:24   72 627 MCKAY, Paul SM Unattached Runner 2:41:14
36 338 PEMBERTON, Gareth VM50 Epsom Oddballs                                     2:31:29   73 555 FEAKINS, Nick VM50 Reigate Priory                                     2:41:27
37 684 MATTHEWS, Tom SM Wimbledon Windmilers                               2:31:31   74 583 CASSINI, Dario VM40 Unattached Runner 2:41:28
Position Runner Name AgeCat Club Time   Position Runner Name AgeCat Club Time
75 400 ATKINS, Andy SM London Frontrunners 2:41:31   115 33 CRAWLEY, Anita VW35 Road Runners Club                                  2:47:43
76 803 STUBBS, Sally SW Runnymead Runners 2:43:05   116 682 STAMMERS, Faye SW Striders of Croydon 2:47:58
77 525 HOUGH, Dermot SM Unattached Runner 2:43:08   117 262 BACKSHELL, Kerry VW35 Striders of Croydon 2:48:03
78 72 GROVE, Chris VM40 Unattached Runner 2:43:09   118 573 SIVA, Meera VW35 Reigate Priory                                     2:48:26
79 107 SAYERS, Matthew SM Mornington Chasers 2:43:38   119 151 LEIGH, Jon VM40 Stubbington Green 2:48:32
80 709 HUTCHINSON, Doug SM Wimbledon Windmilers                               2:43:42   120 309 TYRELL, Jason SM Royston Runners 2:48:35
81 195 CAMBIANO, Dario SM Unattached Runner 2:43:51   121 214 O'GRADY, Geoff VM40 Runnymead Runners 2:48:40
82 785 MORRIS, Sheridan SM Beckenham Running Club 2:43:52   122 774 ELLERY, John VM50 Unattached Runner 2:48:46
83 734 WILLIAMS, Terrie VW35 Unattached Runner 2:43:58   123 350 HUNT, Andrew SM Pyrford Puffers 2:48:54
84 5 PORTER, Charlotte VW35 Wimbledon Windmilers                               2:43:58   124 352 NOAD, Peter VM50 Horsham Joggers                                    2:48:58
85 742 DELDERFIELD, Keith VM40 Burgess Hill Runners 2:44:10   125 56 POLLARD, Mike SM Epsom Oddballs                                     2:49:05
86 754 BOND, Leon SM 26.2 RRC 2:44:11   126 29 KIMBER, Nick VM40 Stubbington Green 2:49:19
87 226 SHACKLETON, Richard SM Unattached Runner 2:44:31   127 492 BROOKER, Lee SM CranleighT & H Runners 2:49:23
88 487 LI, Robert VM40 Road Runners Club                                  2:44:46   128 646 KELLY, Nicky SW Sauk Tri 2:49:24
89 442 JOHNSTONE, Douglas VM50 Wimbledon Windmilers                               2:44:50   129 469 BROWN, Mandy VW45 26.2 RRC 2:49:41
90 713 FRANCE, Peter VM40 Unattached Runner 2:45:03   130 998 UNKMOWN, c SM Unattached Runner 2:49:54
91 144 TIPTAFT, Emma SW Unattached Runner 2:45:08   131 295 SAUNDERS, Mike VM40 Helios Harriers 2:49:59
92 538 SULLIVAN, Nickole SW Kent Athletic Club 2:45:15   132 537 BERTRAM, Ivan VM50 Fittleworth Flyers                                 2:50:04
93 296 VANDEELAN, Jenni VW35 Canterbury Harriers 2:45:19   133 423 BAILEY, Geoff VM40 Unattached Runner 2:50:14
94 815 FELTON, David VM40 Canterbury Harriers 2:45:19   134 305 UPTON, Stephanie VW35 Croydon Striders 2:50:23
95 228 GILBERT, Simon VM40 Tone Zone Runners 2:45:24   135 767 AVERY, June VW45 Burgess Hill Runners 2:50:26
96 807 LEUW, Peter VM40 Horsham Joggers                                    2:45:25   136 140 WARNER, Michael VM40 Woking AC                                          2:51:02
97 42 HUSSEY, Lisa SW Horsham Joggers                                    2:45:28   137 514 GACHES, Richard SM Pitsea Running Club 2:51:05
98 789 PETERS, Louise SW Stopsley Striders 2:45:31   138 224 BATES, John VM50 British Airways 2:51:05
99 533 PEARCE, Katie SW Windle Valley Runners 2:45:51   139 141 KARSKI, Alex SM Unattached Runner 2:51:16
100 496 CALASCIONE, Ben SM Beckenham Running Club 2:46:07   140 59 BIRKENS, John VM40 Horsham Joggers                                    2:51:23
101 801 STARRS, Paul SM Runnymead Runners 2:46:23   141 385 DYBALL, Laura SW Unattached Runner 2:52:16
102 744 BESCOBY, Tim SM Unattached Runner 2:46:40   142 349 HAMPSHIRE, Neil SM Unattached Runner 2:52:20
103 642 OAKES, Tom SM Unattached Runner 2:47:08   143 41 CRITCHLEY, Gavin SM Unattached Runner 2:52:42
104 286 BOULTER, David VM40 Cove Joggers 2:47:08   144 219 BOOKHAM, Colin VM40 Unattached Runner 2:53:05
105 280 HOLMES, Frank SM Blackwater ValleyRunners 2:47:11   145 231 LODGE, Stuart SM Stragglers                                         2:53:12
106 434 BATE, Lawrence SM Unattached Runner 2:47:11   146 230 WOOD, Sarah SW Sutton Runners                                     2:53:15
107 697 WOODWARD, Mark SM Unattached Runner 2:47:21   147 108 SULLIVAN, Barbara SW Mornington Chasers 2:53:16
108 690 EDWARDS, Giles SM Unattached Runner 2:47:21   148 817 ROBERTS, John VM40 Bracknell Forest Runners 2:53:56
109 354 MARCHANT, Kate VW35 Beckenham Running Club 2:47:24   149 638 CHAPPELL, Michael VM40 Oxted Runners 2:54:03
110 687 BLYTHE, Roy SM Unattached Runner 2:47:27   150 134 CUTHBERT, Simon SM Unattached Runner 2:54:04
111 162 BROWN, Graeme VM50 Epsom Oddballs                                     2:47:31   151 419 TOOGOOD, Clare SW Unattached Runner 2:54:12
112 488 GILBERT, Ralph SM Wimbledon Windmilers                               2:47:33   152 300 DRY, Peter VM50 Epsom Oddballs                                     2:54:18
113 24 EAST, Charlotte SW Wimbledon Windmilers                               2:47:35   153 168 TREADWELL, Lorraine VW35 Arunners                                           2:54:20
114 155 HIJKOOR, Fralis VM40 Unattached Runner 2:47:42   154 722 SMITH, Jenny SW Unattached Runner 2:54:58
Position Runner Name AgeCat Club Time   Position Runner Name AgeCat Club Time
155 351 SEAR, Stephen SM Fleet and Crookham 2:55:08   195 740 PAYNE, Paul VM40 Unattached Runner 3:00:50
156 808 BOOKER, John VM50 Horsham Joggers                                    2:55:22   196 776 ASHWORTH, Mike SM Unattached Runner 3:01:02
157 640 SOUTHERN, Tony SM Unattached Runner 2:55:35   197 16 TOOMEY, Sean SM Unattached Runner 3:01:24
158 360 KINGSTON, Alison SW Cove Joggers 2:55:43   198 232 WHITBY, Nicola SW Stragglers                                         3:01:25
159 636 OLIVER, Stephen VM40 Ryde Harriers 2:55:50   199 318 COOPER, Richard VM40 Worthing Striders                                  3:01:26
160 431 DELL, Sally VW35 Unattached Runner 2:56:09   200 606 LAWRIE, Charles VM50 Unattached Runner 3:01:36
161 395 EATON, Nick SM London Frontrunners 2:56:16   201 607 LAWRIE, Daniel SM Unattached Runner 3:01:36
162 392 WALLER, Charlotte SW Bracknell Forest Runners 2:56:26   202 298 HARDING, Lesley VW35 Stubbington Green 3:02:04
163 506 COOMBER, Jamie SM Unattached Runner 2:56:38   203 433 BROWN, Mark VM40 Unattached Runner 3:02:05
164 733 FARR, Natasha SW Sandhurst Joggers 2:56:41   204 724 LAYCOCK, Graeme SM Unattached Runner 3:02:05
165 348 GAADE, John VM60 Southern Counties Vets AC 2:56:53   205 692 CAMPION, James SM Unattached Runner 3:02:10
166 708 DUNNE, Sheila VW45 Horsham Joggers                                    2:56:59   206 766 GARMAN, Matthew SM Unattached Runner 3:02:18
167 426 IRELAND, Esme VW45 Winchester District AC 2:57:07   207 601 HUNT, Chris VM40 Unattached Runner 3:02:40
168 273 PLATTS, Stephen SM Unattached Runner 2:57:08   208 422 OLIVER, Martin VM40 Unattached Runner 3:02:54
169 393 BENT, Alan VM60 Bracknell Forest Runners 2:57:21   209 425 TUSHINGHAM, John SM Swindon Harriers 3:03:17
170 321 HOBBS, Fiona SW Bracknell Forest Runners 2:57:21   210 198 FELD, David VM50 Unattached Runner 3:03:36
171 568 BROWN, Linda VW35 Reigate Priory                                     2:57:41   211 91 KENDAL, Rowland SM Runnymead Runners 3:03:43
172 361 RICHARDSON, Alan VM40 Cove Joggers 2:58:20   212 663 GOLD, Alexandra SW Blackwater ValleyRunners 3:04:41
173 443 ADAMS, Henry SM Unattached Runner 2:58:42   213 98 CROSS, Denise VW35 Unattached Runner 3:04:47
174 132 FUREY, Kevin VM40 Elmbridge Road Runners 2:58:51   214 802 SKEW, Peter VM40 Striders of Croydon 3:05:08
175 418 ROGERS, Peter VM40 Blackheath Harriers 2:58:51   215 705 ATKINSON, Ali VW35 Avon Valley Runners 3:05:09
176 520 AMOO, Paul VM40 Southwick Strollers 2:59:00   216 749 DAVIDSON, Anne VW35 Unattached Runner 3:05:25
177 101 MOSS, Moody VM50 Serpentine Running Club 2:59:03   217 728 GOODWIN, Ryan SM Epsom Oddballs                                     3:05:30
178 666 MUID, Leo SM Unattached Runner 2:59:11   218 481 ABBS, Theo SM Hart Road Runners 3:05:37
179 255 REEVE, Stephen VM50 Unattached Runner                                        2:59:24   219 472 BUTLER, Rowena SW Unattached Runner 3:05:43
180 679 MILLER, Graham VM40 Sutton Runners                                     2:59:25   220 796 PENGELLY, Carmella VW35 26.2 RRC 3:05:47
181 584 JOHNSTON, John VM40 Unattached Runner 2:59:31   221 388 BROWNE, Gabrielle VW35 Road Runners Club                                  3:05:50
182 527 GREEN, Simon VM40 Unattached Runner 2:59:34   222 384 BUCKELDEE, Martin VM50 Unattached Runner 3:05:50
183 301 FRANCIS, Charlotte VW35 Unattached Runner 2:59:36   223 664 CHANDAMAN, Edwina VW35 Mels Milers 3:05:55
184 364 FOLLAND, Richard VM40 Unattached Runner 2:59:38   224 504 SHAW, Colin VM60 Mels Milers 3:05:56
185 365 RUSSELL, Sophie VW35 Amagoforit 2:59:43   225 40 LEWIS, Simon SM Unattached Runner 3:06:18
186 549 HAGAN, Anne VW45 Brighton Running Sisters 2:59:47   226 717 VEY, Stephen VM40 Serpentine Running Club 3:06:19
187 263 TASQUIER, Nick SM Mel's Milers 2:59:48   227 220 HOWSON, Stephen VM40 Epsom Oddballs                                     3:06:53
188 292 KERRY, Trish VW35 Sittingbourne Striders RC 2:59:50   228 133 LUXTON, Jane VW45 South London Harriers 3:06:55
189 723 WARREN, Pete VM60 Ranelagh Harriers 2:59:55   229 284 TAM, Patrick VM50 Wimbledon Windmilers                               3:06:58
190 465 GASTON, Kevin SM Long Distance Walkers 2:59:57   230 751 PUGH, Neale VM40 Unattached Runner 3:07:05
191 688 WICHMAN, Carl SM Thames Turbo 3:00:15   231 536 LIEBERS, Jonathon SM Unattached Runner 3:07:06
192 522 OLIVER, Debbie VW35 Unattached Runner 3:00:25   232 190 CRAIG, Charlotte VW35 Dorking Mole Valley AC                             3:07:08
193 737 MCPARLAND, Christine VW35 Unattached Runner 3:00:26   233 322 ROSE, Yasmine VW35 Epsom Allsorts                                     3:07:18
194 288 STRAUGHAN, Ross VM40 Unattached Runner 3:00:40   234 203 BAILLIE, Andrew SM Burgess Hill Runners 3:07:51
Position Runner Name AgeCat Club Time   Position Runner Name AgeCat Club Time
235 438 CHAMBERLAIN, Brian VM60 Hart Road Runners 3:07:58   275 701 EVANS, Greg VM40 Striders of Croydon 3:14:24
236 233 WEAVER, Mike VM40 Unattached Runner 3:08:01   276 804 VARLEY, Paula SW Wimbledon Windmilers                               3:14:34
237 362 RUMBLELOW, Jo VW35 Unattached Runner 3:08:06   277 644 VAUGHAN, Tim SM Unattached Runner 3:14:39
238 326 GLASS, Jo SW Unattached Runner 3:08:22   278 483 BARTON, Lin SW Unattached Runner 3:14:56
239 358 POLLEXFEN, Andy SM Unattached Runner 3:08:22   279 249 WILLIAMS, Alex SM Road Runners Club                                  3:15:01
240 475 MANSFIELD, Lynn VW45 Woking AC                                          3:08:22   280 275 PRIDEAUX, Lesley VW35 Unattached Runner 3:15:12
241 264 WORRALL, Richard VM40 Unattached Runner 3:08:34   281 381 FINN, Anna SW Unattached Runner 3:15:20
242 183 GRAYSON, Penny SW Unattached Runner 3:08:39   282 357 CLAUSEN, Jake VM60 South London Harriers 3:15:26
243 26 GRIME, Peter SM Unattached Runner 3:08:40   283 177 LITTLEJOHN, Robert VM40 Sandhurst Joggers 3:15:33
244 82 CROWE, Katie SW Serpentine Running Club 3:08:52   284 531 ISSAC, Helen SW City of London Police AC 3:15:45
245 323 FISHER, Brian VM50 Cove Joggers 3:08:56   285 420 PRICE, Neil SM Unattached Runner 3:15:49
246 152 HAVELOCK, John VM50 Cove Joggers 3:09:05   286 165 TRIGGER, Roger VM50 Unattached Runner 3:16:10
247 315 SIBBALD, Andrew SM Unattached Runner 3:09:35   287 622 GRIFFIN, Richard VM50 Blackheath Harriers 3:16:18
248 554 DAY, Russell SM Reigate Priory                                     3:10:04   288 677 GREAVES, Martyn VM40 Horsham Joggers                                    3:16:33
249 75 MORRIS, Jennifer SW Wimbledon Windmilers                               3:10:10   289 34 ROGERS, Geraint SM Serpentine Running Club 3:16:36
250 643 SADDINGTON, Bill SM Unattached Runner 3:10:11   290 126 MACKINTOSH, Angela SW Unattached Runner 3:17:01
251 741 CRABB, Mary VW45 Worthing Striders                                  3:10:23   291 582 EASTHILL, Joanna SW Unattached Runner 3:17:14
252 495 SAMUEL, Karen VW45 Kent Athletic Club 3:10:52   292 432 DELL, Graeme SM Unattached Runner 3:17:32
253 18 RHIND, Tom SM Unattached Runner 3:11:00   293 768 KENT, Ruth SW Unattached Runner 3:17:33
254 645 ATEFI, Paul SM Unattached Runner 3:11:03   294 769 KENT, Darren SM Unattached Runner 3:17:33
255 462 STEPHENS, David SM Unattached Runner 3:11:37   295 455 OLIVER, Lynn SW Bracknell Forest Runners 3:18:17
256 266 CARNEY, Michael VM40 Unattached Runner 3:11:48   296 278 HARPER, Clive VM40 Unattached Runner 3:18:56
257 507 HINXMAN, Kathryn VW35 Epsom Allsorts                                     3:11:51   297 451 SULECK, Claudia SW Unattached Runner 3:19:18
258 681 SHERLOCK, Richard VM50 Windle Valley Runners 3:11:53   298 670 TOMSETT, Ruth VW35 Unattached Runner 3:19:22
259 142 MCKAY, Debby VW35 Cove Joggers 3:11:56   299 528 WOOD, Stuart VM40 Swanley and District AC 3:19:26
260 605 CAMERON, Fiona VW45 Running 4 Women 3:11:58   300 240 RUNCIMAN, Lee SM Unattached Runner 3:19:38
261 410 PASANI, Deno VM40 The Cerocers 3:12:01   301 614 PORTSMOUTH, Helen VW35 Unattached Runner 3:19:55
262 377 GILBERT, Mark SM Denmead Striders 3:12:24   302 770 LOWE, Fiona VW35 Unattached Runner 3:20:23
263 102 WELSH, Louise VW35 Unattached Runner 3:12:31   303 771 ALLINGHAM, Ann VW45 Unattached Runner 3:20:23
264 374 CHURCH, Colin VM40 Fleet and Crookham 3:12:44   304 698 STALLEY, Jessica SW Unattached Runner 3:21:07
265 809 SMITH, Terry VM40 Horsham Joggers                                    3:13:04   305 210 PIDGEON, Steve VM40 Unattached Runner 3:21:15
266 194 BAGNALL, Bridget VW55 Waverley Harriers 3:13:05   306 355 BURGESS, Tracy VW35 CranleighT & H Runners 3:21:51
267 30 BURKE, Adam VM40 Unattached Runner 3:13:12   307 356 DINNAGE, Tracy VW45 Dorking Mole Valley AC                             3:21:52
268 70 ANDERSON, Martha SW Unattached Runner 3:13:34   308 585 CAMPBELL, Annie VW35 Horsham Joggers                                    3:21:54
269 69 BOOTH, Beth SW Unattached Runner 3:13:34   309 299 WILLIAMS, Julia VW35 Unattached Runner 3:22:03
270 339 BREMNER, Nicole SW Wimbledon Windmilers                               3:13:38   310 324 LE BIHAN, Neil SM Unattached Runner 3:22:09
271 521 GRAVES, Elizabeth SW Unattached Runner 3:13:53   311 570 SIMS, Belinda SW Reigate Priory                                     3:22:17
272 457 SIMEK, Zoe SW South London Harriers 3:13:54   312 572 ROCHFORD, Nikki VW35 Reigate Priory                                     3:22:17
273 157 VICTOR, Christine VW45 Unattached Runner 3:13:56   313 312 LEYNE, Breda VW45 Epsom Allsorts                                     3:22:29
274 25 HARBER, Teresa VW35 Wimbledon Windmilers                               3:14:03   314 84 OGUNNAIKE, Michael VM40 Unattached Runner 3:22:30
Position Runner Name AgeCat Club Time   Position Runner Name AgeCat Club Time
315 793 FORDHAM, Jan VW45 Lordshill Road Runners 3:22:34   355 757 ROBINSON, Glen SM Unattached Runner 3:31:58
316 287 MAUNDER, Tamsin SW Unattached Runner 3:23:49   356 306 SAVILLE, Phil VM50 Oxted Runners 3:32:00
317 725 FALCK-THERKELSEN, E VM60 Long Distance Walkers 3:24:18   357 90 KROLLIG, Sharon VW45 BP Helios Harriers 3:32:24
318 511 EVANS, Richard VM40 Unattached Runner 3:24:37   358 87 FISHER, John VM40 B.P.Harriers 3:32:24
319 160 MIKUSKA, Eva VW35 Dulwich Park Runners 3:24:43   359 201 DRISCOLL, Helen VW35 Unattached Runner 3:32:35
320 753 PREECE, Howard VM40 Unattached Runner 3:24:54   360 332 ROLFE, Virginia VW35 Unattached Runner 3:32:42
321 223 ERIKSSON, Sarah VW35 Hart Road Runners 3:25:02   361 334 HARPER, Carole VW35 Unattached Runner 3:32:42
322 386 PALMER, Mark SM Unattached Runner 3:25:36   362 310 WALDEN, Caroline VW45 Epsom Allsorts                                     3:32:49
323 806 SAUNDERS, Janet VW45 Burgess Hill Runners 3:25:38   363 329 GUEST, Helen VW45 Cambridge Harriers 3:33:19
324 474 MALE, David VM40 Unattached Runner 3:26:03   364 96 BLYTH, Paul VM50 Saints and Sinners 3:34:05
325 814 FAHY, Clodagh SM Ranelagh Harriers 3:26:18   365 440 LOWE, Kim SW Amagoforit 3:34:12
326 624 MCCAULEY, Brian SM Unattached Runner 3:26:39   366 685 VACCARO, Joe SM Unattached Runner 3:34:20
327 325 POULTON, David SM Unattached Runner 3:26:40   367 116 MASON, Janet VW45 Unattached Runner 3:34:23
328 750 NEWTON, Maria VW35 Unattached Runner 3:26:44   368 115 MASON, Kate SW Unattached Runner 3:34:23
329 772 SIMPSON, Richard VM50 Fleet and Crookham 3:26:54   369 61 RUNDLE, Mike VM60 Wimbledon Windmilers                               3:34:40
330 448 DAVIES, Clive VM40 Unattached Runner 3:27:03   370 707 HOARE, Carol VW55 Horsham Joggers                                    3:35:00
331 398 BOWKETT, Andrew VM40 Unattached Runner 3:27:18   371 595 GASCOINE, Emma SW Eynsham Road Runners 3:35:35
332 204 MORGAN, Claire VW35 Wimbledon Windmilers                               3:27:18   372 743 WELLS, Diane VW45 Burgess Hill Runners 3:36:07
333 209 HUTCHINGS, Richard VM50 Unattached Runner 3:27:27   373 244 BLACK, Linda SW Unattached Runner 3:36:55
334 257 GOLDING, Kate SW Unattached Runner 3:27:52   374 674 STEVENSON, James VM40 Unattached Runner 3:36:57
335 367 HANNAN, Amanda VW35 Unattached Runner 3:28:01   375 239 KENNEDY, Francis VM40 Unattached Runner 3:37:09
336 366 HANNAN, Mark SM Unattached Runner 3:28:02   376 241 BOURDILLON, Luke SM Unattached Runner 3:37:13
337 346 WILLIAMSON, Laura SW Striders of Croydon 3:28:03   377 81 THROWER, Michelle SW Alton Runners 3:37:25
338 411 HALE, Paul VM40 The Cerocers 3:28:28   378 124 ORCHARD, Nicky VW35 Hart Road Runners 3:37:30
339 508 LEWIS, Ian VM40 Unattached Runner 3:28:34   379 307 SADLER, Jon VM50 Unattached Runner 3:38:37
340 293 JENKINS, David VM50 Unattached Runner 3:28:34   380 402 MORTON, Helen SW Unattached Runner 3:40:43
341 216 SCOTT, Craig SM Unattached Runner 3:28:51   381 229 CROXFORD, Liza VW35 Staines Strollers 3:40:55
342 153 BROWN, David VM40 Unattached Runner 2:28:55   382 122 RUSSELL, Ian SM Unattached Runner 3:40:56
343 782 ARMSTRONG, Tom SM Unattached Runner 3:29:04   383 484 ACTON, Ray VM40 Unattached Runner 3:41:33
344 716 FARRUGIA, Claire SW Striders of Croydon 3:29:16   384 660 LYNCH, Bernadette VW35 Brighton Running Sisters 3:42:19
345 208 BRENTNALL, Lucy SW Bracknell Forest Runners 3:29:21   385 700 GETLIFFE, Martin VW45 Unattached Runner 3:42:22
346 246 KUTNER, David SM Unattached Runner 3:29:54   386 604 TAKAHASHI, Sado VM60 Unattached Runner 3:42:23
347 169 COPLAND, Christopher VM40 Runnymead Runners 3:29:55   387 31 O'SULLIVAN, Debbie VW35 Epsom Allsorts                                     3:42:32
348 515 TALIADOROS, Helen VW35 Unattached Runner 3:30:32   388 335 BOLTON, Carol VW35 Unattached Runner 3:42:48
349 513 GACHES, Annette VW35 Pitsea Running Club 3:30:32   389 333 ROLFE, Tim VM40 Unattached Runner 3:42:49
350 65 ELOQUIN, Sophie SW Unattached Runner 3:30:52   390 657 SEYMOUR, Ellen VW45 Brighton Running Sisters 3:42:56
351 95 SMITH, Peter VM50 Hart Road Runners 3:30:54   391 651 EDWARDS, Sally VW45 Unattached Runner 2:43:00
352 206 WILLIAMS, Dean SM Unattached Runner 3:31:14   392 461 DUPONT, Beatrice SW Unattached Runner 3:43:17
353 123 REAY-JONES, Simon SM Striders of Croydon 3:31:21   393 39 SHELTON, Leigh VW35 Epsom Allsorts                                     3:43:54
354 580 CLARKE, Sharon VW35 British Airways 3:31:25   394 470 CORBETT, Colin VM60 Bexley Athletic Club 3:44:25
Position Runner Name AgeCat Club Time              
395 429 CROSS, Mary VW45 Horsham Joggers                                    3:44:28              
396 795 TOZER, Peter VM50 26.2 RRC 3:44:32              
397 761 HILL, Mike SM Unattached Runner 3:45:03              
398 100 WANLIN, Greg SM Unattached Runner 3:45:12              
399 738 MCPARLAND, Francis VM40 Unattached Runner 3:45:34              
400 304 VALENTINE, Keith VM40 Unattached Runner 3:45:35              
401 44 RONAN, Nadine VW35 Click Tri 3:45:57              
402 675 DAVIES, Adam SM Unattached Runner 3:45:58              
403 127 BACHHURST, Tony VM50 Unattached Runner 3:46:23              
404 787 BROGAN, Phil SM Unattached Runner 3:46:56              
405 485 EASTON, Nicola VW45 Epsom Allsorts                                     3:49:28              
406 788 MEECH, Michele VW35 Croydon Striders 3:50:10              
407 518 CANE, John SM Unattached Runner 3:50:19              
408 408 GANDHI, Eric SM The Cerocers 3:50:20              
409 811 CABLE, Vicky SW Unattached Runner 3:50:26              
410 798 MEAH, Shira VW45 26.2 RRC 3:53:30              
411 277 OLLIS, Stephen VM40 Unattached Runner 3:54:47              
412 186 MOODY, Pat VW45 Bracknell Forest Runners 3:58:18              
413 616 NEALE, Mike VM50 Unattached Runner 4:01:23              
414 452 EAST, Janet VW45 Bracknell Forest Runners 4:03:42              
415 453 EAST, Jennifer SW Unattached Runner 4:03:42              
416 454 EAST, David VM50 Bracknell Forest Runners 4:03:42              
417 783 PEPPER, Matt SM Unattached Runner 4:06:55