2005 MABAC Cranleigh 21 miles overall results

Position Runner Name AgeCategory Club Time
1 296 FREEMAN, David SM Tadworth Athletic Club 2:08:41
2 370 RABBETTS, Mark SM Wimbledon Windmilers                               2:14:27
3 298 MACENHILL, Damien SM Striders of Croydon 2:16:57
4 600 PROTHERO, Bob VM40 Staines Strollers 2:17:07
5 434 TRUPENNY, David VM40 Runnymead Runners 2:17:19
6 297 MACENHILL, Justin SM Striders of Croydon 2:17:37
7 665 TANSEY, Robert SM Unattached Runner 2:17:56
8 707 EMMINES, Jim SM Stragglers                                         2:18:50
9 39 KENYON-MUIR, Nick SM Unattached Runner 2:20:26
10 36 YEOMAN, Mark SM Unattached Runner 2:20:32
11 118 GROVES, Nick SM Unattached Runner 2:20:47
12 682 EWIN, Alex SM Unattached Runner 2:20:54
13 697 KAYUM, Don VM40 Striders of Croydon 2:22:06
14 21 ALDWINCKLE, John SM Unattached Runner 2:22:56
15 201 DUKE, Chris VM40 Runnymead Runners 2:23:06
16 269 MILLINER, Chris SM Hurcules Wimbledon 2:23:15
17 709 PYE, Alan VM40 Staines Strollers 2:24:15
18 455 LATTER, John SM Dartford Road Runners 2:24:40
19 702 HUDSPITH, John VM40 Serpentine Running Club 2:25:16
20 12 EVANS, Pascal SM Stragglers                                         2:25:36
21 13 MEGHAJEE, Ashif VM40 Elmbridge Road Runners 2:25:36
22 35 GRAY, Colin VM40 Stragglers                                         2:26:22
23 568 BELL, John VM40 Reigate Priory                                     2:26:41
24 354 PORTO, Santiago SM Mornington Chasers 2:26:52
25 86 CRANWELL, Mark SM Unattached Runner 2:27:09
26 533 BREUER, John SM Unattached Runner 2:27:22
27 416 MCCANN, Gerard VM40 Cambridge Harriers 2:27:28
28 129 PEMBERTON, Alan VM50 Stragglers                                         2:27:36
29 318 ROOK, Spencer SM Finch Coasters 2:27:41
30 70 PEMBERTOD, Gareth VM50 Epsom Oddballs                                     2:28:12
31 425 LONERGAN, John SM Staines Strollers 2:28:19
32 547 KENNEDY, Graham SM London Frontrunners 2:28:21
33 58 HARRIS, Tim SM Unattached Runner 2:28:24
34 498 MORTON, Chris VM40 Striders of Croydon 2:29:32
35 443 CAMFIELD, Bryan SM Horsham Joggers                                    2:29:46
36 639 NIND, Richard SM Horsham Joggers                                    2:29:47
37 317 HART, Harriet SW Epsom Oddballs                                     2:30:12
38 138 DUNCAN, Ed SM Unattached Runner 2:30:28
39 277 ZUBERI, Khawar VM40 Unattached Runner 2:31:43
40 464 DANCE, Richard VM40 Southampton RC 2:32:17
41 413 SCOTT, James SM Unattached Runner 2:32:49
42 608 MOWAT, Mark SM Unattached Runner 2:32:50
43 614 SLADE, Glen SM London Frontrunners 2:34:08
44 420 DAVIES, Phil VM40 Stragglers                                         2:34:17
45 574 TUCKER, Graham VM50 Reigate Priory                                     2:34:28
46 695 SALLOWS, Alan VM40 Beckenham Running Club 2:34:33
47 27 STRACEY, Serena SW Striders of Croydon 2:35:44
48 570 CRAFT, Edward SM Reigate Priory                                     2:35:44
49 610 MORPUSS, Guy SM Unattached Runner 2:35:58
50 247 STRANGER-JONES, Anthony VM60 Serpentine Running Club 2:36:06
51 323 ROBERTS, Alex SM Bracknell Forest Runners 2:36:18
52 206 BIRD, David VM40 Runnymead Runners 2:36:39
53 173 WILLIAMS, Terri VW35 Unattached Runner 2:37:00
54 254 ELLIOTT, Tony SM Cranleigh T&H Runners 2:37:32
55 679 DOWDY, J VM40 Unattached Runner 2:37:36
56 555 REYNOLDS, Mark SM Unattached Runner 2:37:37
57 209 MAIDMENT, Mike SM Avon Valley Runners 2:37:49
58 411 THOMAS, Nick SM Serpentine Running Club 2:38:08
59 654 IRVINE, Duncan VM50 Woking AC                                          2:38:25
60 694 MUNT, Derek VM50 Beckenham Running Club 2:38:27
61 382 COLLIER, Jeff VM50 Crowborough Runners 2:38:38
62 111 GREEN, Patrick SM Unattached Runner 2:38:41
63 529 HOW, Alison SW Mornington Chasers 2:38:48
64 319 MCCULLOCH, Jonathan VM40 Unattached Runner 2:39:38
65 598 CAMBIANO, Dario SM Unattached Runner 2:39:46
66 161 HOARE, Chris SM Stragglers                                         2:39:50
67 453 TURNER, John VM50 Blackheath Harriers 2:39:52
68 151 EDWARDS, Giles SM Unattached Runner 2:39:54
69 596 WOODWARD, Mark SM Unattached Runner 2:39:54
70 242 BOOKHAM, Kevin VM40 Unattached Runner 2:40:04
71 243 BOOKHAM, Colin VM40 Unattached Runner 2:40:04
72 48 HOWLEY, Vincent SM Stragglers                                         2:40:07
73 320 KEARLEY, Adrian SM Unattached Runner 2:40:09
74 727 JOHNSON, Lee SM Unattached Runner 2:40:32
75 389 MILES, Noel SM East Grinstead Tri Club 2:40:44
76 638 WOOD, Gary SM Sutton Runners                                     2:40:45
77 342 WARNER, Michael VM40 Woking AC                                          2:41:06
78 128 GROUT, Steve VM40 Unattached Runner 2:41:14
79 715 WHITELEY, Mike VM40 Horsham Joggers                                    2:41:27
80 452 PARSONS, Steve VM40 Runnymead Runners 2:41:54
81 248 FORD, David VM50 Wimbledon Windmilers                               2:42:12
82 467 ROBERTSON, Adam SM Unattached Runner 2:42:13
83 207 BIDSTON, Mark SM East Essex Triathlon Club 2:42:25
84 276 GROVE, Chris VM40 Unattached Runner 2:43:02
85 223 DUBY, Lior SM Unattached Runner 2:43:08
86 114 BROWN, Matthew SM Unattached Runner 2:43:14
87 592 HASSETT, Lena SW Runnymead Runners 2:43:20
88 566 BODDY, Clifford VM50 Elmbridge Road Runners 2:43:36
89 152 HAMBLING, Stuart SM Kingston Stragglers 2:43:43
90 312 YARROW, Andy SM Finch Coasters 2:43:47
91 131 WHEATCROFT, Mark SM Unattached Runner 2:43:53
92 460 BUSH, Harriet VW35 Winchester District Athletic Club 2:44:05
93 579 HAWKES, Emma SW Unattached Runner 2:44:13
94 329 JENKINS, Andy VM40 Burgess Hill Runners 2:44:16
95 728 FIELDER, Jodie SW Beckenham Running Club 2:44:21
96 76 BROWN, Graeme VM50 Epsom Oddballs                                     2:44:28
97 442 HILLIER, Justine SW Unattached Runner 2:44:32
98 256 CLAYSON, Ben VM40 Unattached Runner 2:44:55
99 451 DAVIES, Nick SM Stubbington Green 2:45:29
100 82 SOUNESS, Liz VW35 Stragglers                                         2:45:32
101 250 ALLISON, Nik SM Striders of Croydon 2:45:38
102 314 SUTHERLAND, Isabel VW35 Wimbledon Windmilers                               2:45:39
103 124 ATKINS, Andy SM London Frontrunners 2:45:45
104 548 FERGUSON, Elizabeth SW Wimbledon Windmilers                               2:45:46
105 658 BROOKER, John VM50 Sutton Runners                                     2:45:49
106 149 BENSTEAD, Amanda VW35 Unattached Runner 2:45:59
107 208 BIDSTON, Jo VW35 East Essex Triathlon Club 2:46:00
108 253 WOOD, Nicholas SM Unattached Runner 2:46:06
109 159 WOJCIK, Piet SM Sandhurst Joggers 2:46:16
110 714 LEUW, Peter VM40 Horsham Joggers                                    2:46:23
111 172 RAVILILIOUS, Rob SM Little Down Harriers 2:46:28
112 405 GRANGER, Del SM Stubbington Green 2:46:59
113 331 KEATON, Helen SW Wimbledon Windmilers                               2:47:14
114 603 GILLETT, Mark VM40 Unattached Runner 2:47:16
115 676 DAVIDSON, Anne VW35 Dorking Mole Valley AC                             2:47:17
116 713 BOOKER, John VM50 Horsham Joggers                                    2:47:50
117 286 BOULTER, David VM40 Cove Joggers 2:47:51
118 504 BRADY, Matthew SM Walton on Thames Athletic Club 2:48:54
119 96 SIMPSON, Gerry VM40 Holland Sports 2:49:03
120 706 MUNDY, James VM50 Sutton Runners                                     2:49:09
121 60 ENNIS, Keith VM40 Unattached Runner 2:49:15
122 551 BEAUCHAMP, Keith SM Blackwater ValleyRunners 2:49:21
123 305 SMYTH, Raymond VM50 Unattached Runner 2:49:49
124 508 CHINN, Rodney VM40 Lingfield Running Club                             2:49:54
125 280 ROGERS, Peter VM40 Road Runners Club                                  2:49:55
126 391 WHITWORTH, David SM Unattached Runner 2:50:03
128 74 DOWNES, Tom SM 26.2 RRC 2:50:49
129 71 LUXTON, Jane VW45 South London Harriers 2:50:02
130 651 KILLICK, Ian VM40 Sutton Runners                                     2:51:08
131 335 GAVIN, John SM Serpentine Running Club 2:51:37
132 459 BROWN, Steve VM40 Runnymead Runners 2:51:58
133 604 CARR, James SM Oxted Runners 2:51:59
134 53 PEASE, Alistair VM40 Unattached Runner 2:52:02
135 506 GRAY, Kelvin SM Dulwich Park Runners 2:52:07
136 278 JENKS, Rebecca SW Serpentine Running Club 2:52:20
137 648 SELLAR, Julie VW35 Cranleigh T&H Runners 2:52:22
138 362 SINCLAIR, Paul SM Unattached Runner 2:52:29
139 358 REYNOLDS, Louise SW Mornington Chasers 2:52:40
140 625 MUIR, Tim VM40 Bracknell Forest Runners 2:52:45
141 430 BOSWORTH, Jim VM40 Farnham Runners 2:53:03
142 19 KIRKWOOD, Gareth VM40 Unattached Runner 2:53:08
143 473 CORRIGAN, Joanna VW35 Striders of Croydon 2:53:16
144 308 GAADE, John VM60 Southern Counties Vets Athletic Club 2:53:30
145 288 SCOTT, Stewart SM Unattached Runner 2:53:41
146 180 MURPHY, Gerry VM40 Unattached Runner 2:53:42
147 62 JOYCE, Ceara VW35 Long Distance Walkers 2:53:59
148 584 TREADWELL, Lorraine VW35 Arunners                                           2:54:00
149 155 BOOTHE, Nicole SW Stragglers                                         2:54:53
150 705 OLDHAM, Michelle SW Unattached Runner 2:54:59
151 577 CRAMP, Helen SW Reigate Priory                                     2:55:06
152 327 LEAL, Dave VM40 Blackheath Harriers 2:55:11
153 261 MICHAEL, Andreas SM 26.2 RRC 2:55:39
154 230 HUSSEY, Lisa SW Horsham Joggers                                    2:55:43
155 65 CARPENTER, Debbie VW35 Unattached Runner 2:56:08
156 628 ROOKE, Tim SM Unattached Runner 2:56:11
157 83 GOODALL, David VM40 Striders of Croydon 2:56:11
158 104 JOHNSTONE, Douglas VM50 Wimbledon Windmilers                               2:56:18
159 597 CUNEEN, Jackie VW35 Unattached Runner 2:56:26
160 631 RUSSELL, John SM Unattached Runner 2:56:45
161 678 BOOTH, Sarah SW Unattached Runner 2:56:47
162 188 FINN, Alistair SM Unattached Runner 2:56:54
163 409 EATON, Nick SM London Frontrunners 2:56:55
164 507 WOODWARD, Carol VW45 Lingfield Running Club                             2:57:04
165 310 MCCAFFERY, Stephen SM Unattached Runner 2:57:10
166 246 SPRIGGS, Andy VM50 Horsham Joggers                                    2:57:15
167 216 VINES, Andrea VW35 Unattached Runner 2:57:21
168 448 BOOKHAM, Peter SM Unattached Runner 2:57:31
169 698 KAYUM, Elene VW45 Striders of Croydon 2:57:42
170 203 STINTON, Howard SM Blackwater ValleyRunners 2:57:44
171 527 MARSH, Toby SM Serpentine Running Club 2:57:45
172 156 SAYERS, Matthew SM Mornington Chasers 2:58:12
173 45 AUSTIN, Peter SM Unattached Runner 2:58:16
174 81 HUMPHRIES, John VM40 Striders of Croydon 2:58:28
175 174 SAUNDERS, Mike VM40 Helios Harriers 2:58:33
176 29 MAZUR, Philip VM40 Striders of Croydon 2:58:50
177 352 GALLOP, Matthew SM Unattached Runner 2:58:54
178 101 LITTLEWOOD, Tom SM Striders of Croydon 2:59:14
179 586 FLETCHER, Stephen VM40 Road Runners Club                                  2:59:36
180 613 RICE, Gareth SM Unattached Runner 2:59:39
181 404 HAMPSON, Victoria SW Unattached Runner 2:59:43
182 113 SPEAR, Chris SM Unattached Runner 2:59:54
183 696 WATES, Melanie SW Unattached Runner 3:00:10
184 133 MOFFATT, Sarah SW 26.2 RRC 3:00:16
185 693 ALBA, Stefano VM50 Wimbledon Windmilers                               3:00:31
186 264 HARRISON, Mark SM Cranleigh T&H Runners 3:00:50
187 495 DUFFY, Richard VM40 Mel's Milers 3:00:54
188 377 STEELE, Fiona SW Wimbledon Windmilers                               3:01:10
189 590 HILTON, Debbie VW35 Cranleigh T&H Runners 3:01:14
190 107 RUDD, Donna SW Unattached Runner 3:01:22
191 526 ROCHE, Kendra SW Serpentine Running Club 3:01:24
192 677 DAVIDSON, Ian VM40 Unattached Runner 3:01:50
193 522 SHAW, Cloin VM60 Mel's Milers 3:01:52
194 636 DAWES, Janice VW45 Epsom Allsorts                                     3:01:52
195 25 O'FLAHERTY, Lee VM40 Unattached Runner 3:01:53
196 487 AUSTEN-BROWN, Sian SM Unattached Runner 3:02:00
197 472 WEDDERBURN, Peter VM50 Stragglers                                         3:02:13
198 145 VICTOR, Christine VW45 Unattached Runner 3:02:29
199 408 HIJKOOP, Frans VM40 Unattached Runner 3:02:37
200 493 BALDWIN, Steven SM Unattached Runner 3:02:38
201 478 HORWOOD, Graham SM Unattached Runner 3:02:38
202 436 NEWELL, Louise SW Serpentine Running Club 3:02:45
203 663 LONG, Andy VM40 Unattached Runner 3:02:52
204 295 COOPER, Richard VM40 Worthing Striders                                  3:02:55
205 226 LIM, Guan VM40 Unattached Runner 3:03:06
206 185 WHEELER, Helen VW35 Unattached Runner 3:03:07
207 189 SHAFTAIN, Neil SM Unattached Runner 3:03:18
208 182 ANDREWS, Emma VW35 Unattached Runner 3:03:22
209 374 BROOKS, Paul VM40 Unattached Runner 3:03:26
210 372 HUGHES, Kevin SM Unattached Runner 3:03:26
211 594 JOBSON, H SW Unattached Runner 3:03:48
212 268 MELLOWS, Carol SW Unattached Runner 3:03:56
213 465 CRABB, Mary VW45 Worthing Striders                                  3:04:16
214 350 MOSS, Moddy VM50 Serpentine Running Club 3:04:39
215 347 LOVELL, Matthew SM Unattached Runner 3:05:03
216 85 CRANWELL, Tricia VW35 Unattached Runner 3:05:04
217 450 JACOBS, Graham SM Runnymead Runners 3:05:26
218 424 FELD, David VM50 Unattached Runner 3:05:42
219 466 TAM, Patrick VM50 Wimbledon Windmilers                               3:05:43
220 469 OLIVER, Joanne VW35 Stragglers                                         3:05:46
221 549 HALLARD, Richard SM Unattached Runner 3:05:48
222 371 VEY, Stephen VM40 Unattached Runner 3:05:56
223 184 JEFFORD, Andy SM Horsham Joggers                                    3:05:59
224 284 DIRAGO, Julie SW Epsom Allsorts                                     3:06:00
225 17 ROSE, Yasmine VW35 Epsom Allsorts                                     3:06:00
226 523 NUGENT, Liam SM London Frontrunners 3:06:04
227 120 DIXON, Ian SM Unattached Runner 3:06:24
228 26 BOWN, Amanda SW Unattached Runner 3:06:36
229 89 MCCUBBINS, Baijy VW45 Serpentine Running Club 3:06:44
230 617 GOODWIN, Vivien VW35 Dartford Road Runners 3:07:00
231 154 SULLIVAN, Barbara SW Mornington Chasers 3:07:09
232 315 WRENN, Stuart SM Wimbledon Windmilers                               3:07:15
233 15 ING, Will SM Unattached Runner 3:07:18
234 340 TANN, Simon SM Unattached Runner 3:08:05
235 141 BOURNE, Richard SM Unattached Runner 3:08:12
236 499 WHITE, Martin VM40 Unattached Runner 3:08:14
237 664 DENTON, David VM40 Striders of Croydon 3:08:32
238 541 BROOKER, Matthew SM Unattached Runner 3:08:33
239 399 PORTER, Vanessa VW35 Worthing Striders                                  3:08:43
240 306 DRY, Peter VM50 Epsom Oddballs                                     3:08:56
241 18 VAUGHAN, Christian VM40 Farnham Runners 3:09:00
242 397 PHILLIP, Norman VM50 Epsom Oddballs                                     3:09:04
243 532 BROWNE, Gabrielle SW Road Runners Club                                  3:09:06
244 540 KEATING, Nick VM40 Saints and Sinners 3:09:15
245 557 FISHER, Brian VM50 Cove Joggers 3:09:30
246 357 SAYED, Jeff SM Unattached Runner 3:09:43
247 186 BEAKEN, Chris VM40 Horsham Joggers                                    3:09:55
248 240 SALMON, Claire SW Horsham Joggers                                    3:09:56
249 640 BAKER, Claire SW Unattached Runner 3:09:58
250 187 BANSZKY, Elaine VW35 Unattached Runner 3:10:36
251 100 SYKES, Christopher VM40 Unattached Runner 3:10:47
252 637 HILL, Katherine SW Unattached Runner 3:11:07
253 127 BLANFORD, Richard VM40 Unattached Runner 3:11:13
254 567 THOLEN, Pete VM40 Mel's Milers 3:11:15
255 612 ENGELMANN, Paul VM40 Unattached Runner 3:11:53
256 378 HOPKINS, Ronnie SM Unattached Runner 3:12:03
257 379 BUKE, Sarah VW35 Unattached Runner 3:12:03
258 674 SOWTER, Kathryn SW Unattached Runner 3:12:17
259 668 POWELL, James SM Unattached Runner 3:12:38
260 217 COOMBE, Kathryn VW35 Unattached Runner 3:12:42
261 169 DRAKE, Brian VM50 Epsom Oddballs                                     3:12:48
262 170 DRAKE, Louisa SW Unattached Runner 3:12:48
263 97 SPACEY, Jonna SW Unattached Runner 3:12:49
264 162 BURGESS, Tracy VW35 Cranleigh T&H Runners 3:13:16
265 675 TAYLOR, David SM Unattached Runner 3:13:19
266 656 LAWRENCE, Sally VW35 Farnham Runners 3:14:06
267 718 SMITH, Terry VM40 Brighton Hash. HH                                  3:14:10
268 190 DAVIS, Gail SW Unattached Runner 3:14:18
269 569 CRAFT, David VM50 Reigate Priory                                     3:14:51
270 627 BILLINGHAM, Anne VW35 Mel's Milers 3:15:03
271 348 OLIVER, Martin SM London Frontrunners 3:15:24
272 437 MATTHEWS, Kevin VM40 Alton Runners 3:15:25
273 605 FORDER, Matt SM Unattached Runner 3:15:29
274 183 HART, Dominic SM Unattached Runner 3:15:40
275 137 SMITH, Colin SM Unattached Runner 3:15:58
276 518 FITZ-GERALD, Lindsey SW Dulwich Park Runners 3:16:03
277 595 DONOVAN, Dick VM50 Tri Running 3:16:04
278 6 RISK, John VM50 Runnymead Runners 3:16:05
279 364 KAY, Caroline SW Unattached Runner 3:16:12
280 367 LEE, Helen SW Unattached Runner 3:16:17
281 369 LEE, Andrew SM Unattached Runner 3:16:17
282 685 FORDER, Kevin VM40 Unattached Runner 3:17:04
283 543 MASON, James SM Striders of Croydon 3:17:54
284 87 COOPEER, Valerie VW35 Epsom Allsorts                                     3:18:05
285 720 BEVAN, Max VM50 Unattached Runner 3:18:08
286 722 BICKNELL, Richard SM Blackwater ValleyRunners 3:18:08
287 456 MCCULLIE, John VM50 Dartford Road Runners 3:18:11
288 580 GORDON, Jeffrey VM50 Dartford Road Runners 3:18:29
289 11 BALLINGER, Anne VW35 Unattached Runner 3:18:46
290 683 BROWN, Lindsey SW Unattached Runner 3:18:50
291 403 HARDING, Claire SW Watford Joggers                                    3:19:03
292 535 FENNELL, Fiona SW Watford Joggers 3:19:03
293 396 SCHOLER, Roy VW35 Unattached Runner 3:19:05
294 22 GELARDI, Peter VM50 Unattached Runner 3:19:42
295 395 KIRKBY, Rachel SW Unattached Runner 3:19:50
296 606 LYALL, Anne SW Unattached Runner 3:20:10
297 607 MOWAT, Catherine SW Unattached Runner 3:20:11
298 394 PARSONS, Pamela VW35 Unattached Runner 3:20:26
299 552 TURPIN, Rob SM Unattached Runner 3:20:29
300 503 PARSONS, David SM Redhill Royal Mail Running Club 3:21:31
301 121 COLLINS, Steve VM40 Tunbridge Wells Harriers 3:21:48
302 659 CLARK, Sandra VW55 Unattached Runner 3:22:40
303 393 BAGNALL, Bridget VW55 Waverley Harriers 3:22:58
304 432 WORSFOLD, Davy VM40 Cranleigh T&H Runners 3:23:18
305 211 HARWOOD, Jane VW35 Epsom Allsorts                                     3:23:21
306 28 MCDERMOTT, Karen SW Striders of Croydon 3:23:27
307 647 BUCHANAN, Ingrid VW35 Unattached Runner 3:23:50
308 57 TEMPLEMAN, Wayne SM Cambridge Harriers 3:24:28
309 489 SIMMONS, Noelle VW35 Epsom and Ewell Harriers 3:25:22
310 632 O'NEILL, Lynne VW45 Oxted Runners 3:25:37
311 633 O'NEILL, Leigh SW Oxted Runners 3:25:38
312 336 GREEN, Susie SW Unattached Runner 3:25:50
313 689 CARVELL, Andrew SM Unattached Runner 3:26:10
314 291 CADE, Graham SM Unattached Runner 3:26:22
315 619 HAMILTON-FOX, Fiona VW35 Unattached Runner 3:26:23
316 635 CATER, Fiona VW35 Unattached Runner 3:26:25
317 650 CLAYTON, Samantha VW35 Reading Road Runners 3:26:26
318 669 BURKE, James VM50 Unattached Runner 3:26:27
319 102 JELLY, John VM50 Unattached Runner 3:26:33
320 3 ELBRO, Kate VW35 Unattached Runner 3:26:54
321 106 SMITH, Sean VM40 Unattached Runner 3:26:57
322 680 DOWDY, P VW35 Unattached Runner 3:28:13
323 134 CULLENS, A James VM40 Unattached Runner 3:28:20
324 621 LOBLEY, Andy SM Unattached Runner 3:30:39
325 686 MORPUSS, Simon VM40 Unattached Runner 3:30:57
326 486 PRICE, Lisa VW35 Stragglers                                         3:30:58
327 655 MCKAY, Debby VW35 Cove Joggers 3:30:59
328 196 WATERS, Clare VW35 Unattached Runner 3:31:11
329 723 PLANT, Caroline VW35 Unattached Runner 3:31:11
330 321 BAKER, Helen VW35 Epsom Allsorts                                     3:31:12
331 620 BUNN, Susan VW35 Wimbledon Windmilers                               3:31:17
332 233 BRADLEY, Jennifer SW Unattached Runner 3:31:18
333 400 HERRING, Victoria SW Unattached Runner 3:31:44
334 687 RAMOS, Christina VW35 Unattached Runner 3:32:03
335 384 MACCRIMMON, Shirlee VW35 Unattached Runner 3:32:14
336 438 DONBAVAND, Nicky SW Epsom Allsorts                                     3:33:04
337 426 CADMAN, James SM Unattached Runner 3:34:08
338 392 FRAMPTON, Lynn SW Unattached Runner 3:34:25
339 398 JENKINS, Karen VW35 Unattached Runner 3:34:25
340 307 DAVIDSON, Sharon SW Vegetarian Cycling and Athletic Club 3:34:40
341 355 GODSELL, Jackie VW35 Horsham Joggers                                    3:35:00
342 195 THROWER, Michelle SW Alton Runners 3:35:12
343 69 COX, Sally VW45 Epsom Allsorts                                     3:35:13
344 214 FORDHAM, Craig SM Sheen Shufflers 3:35:23
345 210 WEMYSS, Sarah VW35 Epsom Allsorts                                     3:35:46
346 177 WEST, Maria SW 26.2 RRC 3:35:56
347 176 WEST, Rob SM 26.2 RRC 3:35:56
348 325 PALSER, Rebecca SW Unattached Runner 3:36:07
349 326 PALSER, Graham VM50 Woking AC                                          3:36:07
350 283 COLWELL, Sally VW45 Epsom Allsorts                                     3:36:47
351 72 COWBURN, Lucille VW35 Unattached Runner 3:37:27
352 670 CURIMJEE, Nadine SW Serpentine Running Club 3:37:28
353 553 LAMBERT, Jennie SW Unattached Runner 3:37:43
354 360 RICHARDSON, Sally SW Unattached Runner 3:38:16
355 359 STUBBINGS, Ian SM Unattached Runner 3:38:17
356 660 OGUNNAIKE, Michael VM40 Unattached Runner 3:38:18
357 373 HUGHES, Helen SW Unattached Runner 3:38:58
358 140 SIMPSON, Bryony SW Unattached Runner 3:39:07
359 387 DODSWORTH, Ian SM Unattached Runner 3:39:12
360 123 WILLIAMS, Graham SM Unattached Runner 3:40:07
361 166 GIBSON, Maggie VW45 Epsom Allsorts                                     3:40:23
362 98 TURNBULL, Keith VM50 Unattached Runner 3:40:53
363 330 SANDERS, Janet VW35 Burgess Hill Runners 3:40:54
364 641 BAILLIE, Sue VW35 Burgess Hill Runners 3:40:54
365 221 SHANAHAN, Jim SM Unattached Runner 3:41:32
366 690 MURPHY, Patricia VW45 Epsom Allsorts                                     3:43:18
367 126 MCPHERSON, Katrine SW Unattached Runner 3:44:18
368 125 SANGSTER, Fiona SW Unattached Runner 3:44:19
369 23 MOODY, Pat VW45 Bracknell Forest Runners 3:44:20
370 476 GREEN, Mary VW45 Bracknell Forest Runners 3:44:20
371 649 LANE, Barney VM70 Sutton Runners                                     3:44:21
372 546 BENNETT, Dave SM Unattached Runner 3:44:44
373 494 DUFFY, Jo VW45 Mel's Milers 3:44:54
374 520 TRUMPESS, Niki VW35 Mel's Milers 3:44:54
375 657 DEVEY, Denis VM70 Cove Joggers 3:45:15
376 484 ELLIS, Trevor VM40 Sutton Runners                                     3:47:12
377 514 TAKAHASHI, Sadad VM60 Unattached 3:49:00
378 671 SHARPE, David SM Unattached Runner 3:49:03
379 337 GATES, Tony VM40 Unattached Runner 3:49:27
380 338 GATES, Kathie SW Unattached Runner 3:49:31
381 316 MURPHY, Penny VW45 Epsom Allsorts                                     3:49:39
382 458 PEPPER, Matt SM Unattached Runner 3:53:47
383 20 MCKENNA, Bronwyn VW35 Dulwich Park Runners 3:55:15
384 328 LEAL, Caroline VW35 Blackheath Harriers 3:55:15
385 454 TURNER, Maz VW45 Road Runners Club                                  3:55:15